Business Account ×

Fuel Card
Extranet
Cash for Clubs - 4th July to 19th August Cash for Clubs - 4th July to 19th August

Cash for Clubs 2018 The Leaderboard

SocietyNameRegionTokenBalance
Ballinrobe GAAWest of Ireland1139
104/144 Blanchardstown scout groupEast712
St Eunans GAANorth West656
Killucan GAANorthern Counties561
Pike Rovers FCWest of Ireland546
Letterkenny Rugby ClubNorth West507
Twin Towns boxing clubNorth West495
102nd Kilbrittain ScoutsSouth West473
Letterkenny Athelitic ClubNorth West367
Banbridge & District Model Car ClubNorth360
CLG Naomh Padraig MuffNorth West358
Ballinrobe 3rd Mayo ScoutsWest of Ireland357
Lucan SarsfieldsNorthern Counties330
Castleknock Hurling and Football ClubNorth City326
Hartstown Huntstown FCNorthern Counties307
Bray EmmetsDublin South West306
Ballyboden St. Endas GAA, Camogie and Ladies Football ClubWest City & N7301
Gweedore United F.C.North West301
Roscrea Badminton ClubSouth West294
Tullamore HarriersMidlands
294
Bandon Tidy TownsSouth West290
St Peregrines CLGNorthern Counties257
10th Dublin Kilternan ScoutsDublin South West255
Ashbourne Tidy TownsNorthern Counties255
Kilkenny Rugby ClubSouth East252
Clontarf Yacht & Boat ClubDublin South250
112th Knocklyon ScoutsWest City & N7242
#1st Wicklow Scout TroopEast239
Greystones RFCDublin South West239
Tullamore Town FC Schoolboys/girlsMidlands
238
Piltown Camogie ClubSouth East233
Offaly dyslexia groupMidlands
229
killeigh schoolboys and girls soccer clubMidlands
225
Limerick Marine Search Rescue ServiceWest of Ireland215
Western GaelsWest of Ireland214
Naomh Fionnbarra school of Irish dancingDublin North209
Fingallians GAA ClubDublin North208
191st Dublin Deaf Scout GroupDublin North198
Ardmore Rovers FCDublin South West198
Manortown united football clubDublin North195
Freebooters SchoolboysSouth East191
Newmarket on Fergus GAAWest of Ireland189
Ballymurn CelticSouth East181
Donaghmore Ashbourne GAANorthern Counties179
Gweedore CelticNorth West179
St fergals under 11'sDublin South West179
DurrowMidlands
177
St Brigids GAA Club Blanchardstown/CastleknockNorth City177
St Judes GAADublin South West173
Four Masters GAA ClubNorth West172
Carrigaline GAA Club171
Firhouse Carmel Football ClubSouth West169
Whitehall Colmcille GAADublin South169
swords manor fcDublin North167
Blessington GAADublin West166
Clontarf GAA Club / Cluain TarbhDublin South162
Kerins O RahillysCork & Kerry162
Order Of Malta TullamoreMidlands
161
#22nd Kildorrery Scouts nrth CorkCork & Kerry160
13TH Rathfarnham Scout GroupWest City & N7159
MoycarkeyborrisbcSouth East158
tullamore gaaMidlands
157
Bantry Blues154
St Colmcilles GFCDublin North152
11th Louth Monasterboice ScoutsEast145
Ashbourne ArchersNorthern Counties145
Ballina Town FCWest of Ireland145
Ballyroan GAA ClubSouth East145
Na FiannaNorth City145
THOMAS DAVIS GAA CLUBDublin West142
Roscommon Gaels GAAMid West140
Ballinteer St Johns GAA ClubWest City & N7138
11th cork cloghroeSouth West136
Ballylanders Macra na FeirmeCork & Kerry135
11th. Wicklow ScoutsDublin South West134
Cuala GAA ClubWest City & N7133
Macroom Ladies FootballSouth West133
Rathgormack GAA ClubSouth West133
St. Eunan'sNorth West132
Leixlip GAA ClubDublin South West131
Shelmalier Ladies Football ClubSouth East131
Downpatrick Scout GroupNI and Donegal
130
Bride Rovers Juvenile GAASouth West129
TERMON GAANorth West129
St Oliver Plunketts DroghedaNorthern Counties127
15th Meath Scouts NavanNorthern Counties126
St Kevins boys FcDublin South126
Ashford GAA ClubDublin South West125
14th Clare Scout GroupWest of Ireland124
1st/2nd/3rd Fermanagh ScoutsNorth124
Railyard Boys and Girls FootballSouth East124
Naomh Barrog GAA clubNorth City123
Cork CONSTITUTION FCCork & Kerry120
Erins isleNorth City120
Shannon RFCWest of Ireland117
Newport G.A.A. clubSouth West116
RAHENY GAANorth City116
Blessington AFCWest City & N7115
St Annes GAA ClubDublin West113
BALLINAMERE GAA CLUBMidlands
111
Bandon Playground GroupSouth West111
St Patricks Gaa PalmerstownWest City & N7110
Streete Warriors Basketball ClubNorthern Counties108
Leicester Celtic Football ClubWest City & N7107
St Finians GAA Club, SwordsDublin North106
10th Kilternan ScoutsDublin South West102
De La Salle gaa club WaterfordSouth East102
Kilcoole GAADublin South West102
wicklow rugby clubDublin South West102
7th Meath Dunshaughlin Scout GroupNorthern Counties101
Pallasgreen Juvenile GAA ClubMid West101
St Fintans GAA ClubSouth East101
Bray RunnersDublin South West100
Kilcock CelticEast100
Midleton Rugby Football ClubCork & Kerry100
18th/19th Fermoy Scout GroupSouth West99
Baltinglass gaa clubDublin West99
De La Salle PalmerstonDublin South West99
Kilmacsimon Swimming Rowing ClubSouth West98
Milford GAANorth West98
Westmeath SPCANorthern Counties98
carlow rowing clubDublin West97
Castletownbere Rowing ClubSouth West97
DunnamagginSouth East97
Na Piarsaigh GAA Club LimerickWest of Ireland96
Trim Celtic96
St Patricks GAA Club Wicklow TownDublin South West95
Clondalkin RFCDublin West93
Drogheda Special Olympics ClubNorth93
Redcastle United Football ClubNorth West93
TULLAMORE BASKETBALL CLUBMidlands
93
Ballincollig AFCCork & Kerry92
Julianstown Badminton ClubNorth92
Kilmacud CrokesDublin South92
Monaleen GAA ClubWest of Ireland91
Achill Wheelers Cycling ClubNorth West90
CASTLEISLAND DESMONDS FOOTBALL CLUBSouth West90
Easi-cab Travel clubDublin South West90
Kilclonfert GAA football clubMidlands
87
Midleton GaaCork & Kerry87
1st Kerry Scouts TraleeCork & Kerry86
Clarinbridge Camoige ClubWest of Ireland85
Mallow Camogie ClubSouth West85
1st/10th Kildare Leixlip Scout GroupNorthern Counties84
Kilkenny triathlon clubSouth East84
Peamount UnitedDublin West84
23rd. Lucan Scout GroupNorthern Counties83
Cabinteely Foitball ClubDublin South West83
Saint Peters GAA DunboyneNorthern Counties83
19th/29th Ballygunner ScoutsSouth East82
Austin StacksCork & Kerry82
Ballygarvan GAA ClubCork & Kerry82
EAST MEATH UNITEDNorthern Counties82
Ratoath GAANorth City82
Tyrrelstown GAANorth City82
109 Corduff Scout GroupNorth City81
Kill GAAWest City & N781
22nd Meath Donore Scout GroupEast80
Ballymacelligott Gaa Club Tralee Co. KerryCork & Kerry80
Greystones Lawn Tennis ClubDublin South West80
Mullinavat PlaygroundSouth East80
Garristown GFCNorthern Counties79
16th Cork Mizen Scout GroupSouth West78
8th Tramore Scout Group Scouting IrelandSouth East78
Portlaoise AFCSouth East78
Tallaght athletic clubDublin West78
Tallaght Martial artsWest City & N778
THURLES SPECIAL OLYMPICS CLUBSouth East78
142nd Dublin Scout TroopNorthern Counties77
CloughBallacollaSouth East77
Dublin South77
Midleton Soccer ClubCork & Kerry77
Naas Ladies Gaelic Football ClubWest City & N777
Order Of Malta Ambulance Corps - Cork UnitCork & Kerry77
180th Lucan South ScoutsNorthern Counties76
Killygarry GAAMidlands
76
Mullingar Sub Aqua ClubEast76
Ballyfin Ladies Football ClubSouth East75
Lavey GAAMidlands
75
Omp UTD fcNorthern Counties74
15th Kerry Killorglin Scout GroupSouth West73
Ballina Rugby Football ClubWest of Ireland73
Ballygiblin GAACork & Kerry73
DUNBOYNE AFCNorthern Counties73
Eire Og Inis GAA ClubWest of Ireland73
Polish Volleyball GalwayWest of Ireland73
Tramore Rugby Football ClubSouth East73
5th Wicklow Kilcoole ScoutsDublin South West72
73rd Raheny Scout GroupNorth City72
FaughsDublin South West72
Wicklow Swimming ClubDublin South West72
Youghal Cycling ClubCork & Kerry72
Caulry GAAEast71
Co Carlow Football ClubDublin West71
Glanworth Juvenile GAA ClubCork & Kerry71
Irish Wheelchair AssociationDublin West71
Round Tower GAAWest City & N771
Suttonians Rugby Football ClubDublin South71
Terenure College RFCDublin South71
Ballymacelligott GAA clubMidlands
70
Cobh Wanderers A.F.CCork & Kerry70
Enfield Celtic FCMidlands
70
Kilcullen GAA clubWest City & N770
Kilkenny Musical SocietySouth East70
Rathnew AFCDublin South West70
Ballymahon Forgney GaelsMid West69
Kilmount Boys fcNorth City69
scariff rugby clubMid West69
Ballinasloe GAAWest of Ireland68
BallinderreenWest of Ireland68
Bohemian FCNorth City68
Artane beaumont fcDublin South67
Ballinakill GaaSouth East67
NAAS UNITED FCEast67
St. Columba's DurrowMidlands
67
Cahir Camogie ClubSouth East66
Douglas GAA Street LeaguesCork & Kerry66
5th Carlow Town ScoutsDublin West65
Ashbourne Baseball ClubNorthern Counties65
Ballincollig Basketball ClubCork & Kerry65
Dolphin RFCCork & Kerry65
Kilmacanogue GAA clubDublin South West65
Portlaoise Hockey ClubSouth East65
Rainbow club for children with AutismCork & Kerry65
Roscrea RFC Girls RugbySouth West65
31st Waterford Scout Group Faithlegg Crooke ScoutsSouth East64
Castletown GFCNorthern Counties64
Moone Celtic FCSouth East64
17/28 Tipperary Thurles Scout GroupSouth East63
3 GOREY SCOUT GROUPEast63
8th Donegal CarndonaghNorth West63
Garda Westmanstown Gaels GAA ClubNorth City63
Thurles RFCSouth East63
Tullamore Swim TeamMidlands
63
19/36 Phibsboro ScoutsDublin North62
Glen Emmets G.F.CEast62
Listowel Emmets Ladies FootballSouth West62
Offaly Rowing ClubMidlands
62
oranmore maree camogie clubMid West62
WICKLOW ROVERSDublin South West62
2nd Kildare Newbridge Scouts61
Ballincollig Gymnastics ClubCork & Kerry61
Bray Hockey ClubDublin South West61
Cork City Football ClubSouth West61
KerrymotorclubCork & Kerry61
St Oliver Plunketts / Eoghan RuagNorth City61
Stars of ErinDublin South West61
Swords Basketball clubDublin North61
Ballinagar GaaMidlands
60
Bray Cardiac First RespondersDublin South West60
Coolmine Judo ClubNorth City60
Duffry Rivers Gaa clubEast60
Dunshaughlin GAANorthern Counties60
Kilkenny Sub Aqua ClubSouth East60
The NealeMid West60
23rd Cork Scout GroupCork & Kerry59
Charleville RFCSouth West59
Dunboyne Athletic ClubNorthern Counties59
BALLINA GAA CLUBMid West58
Ballinasloe RFC BroncosWest of Ireland58
Fermoy Rowing ClubSouth West58
Kilmacrennan Celtic FCNorth West58
Naomh Olaf GAA ClubDublin South West58
Rush Dramatic SocietyDublin North58
St Patricks GAA club KilcooleDublin South West58
5th Bray Sea ScoutsDublin South West57
Castlerahan/Denn Senior Ladies GAA57
Drumcliffe Rosses Point gaaWest of Ireland57
LEGION GAA CLUB57
St Finbarrs Camogie ClubSouth West57
St. Patricks GAA Club Wicklow TownDublin South West57
1st Meath Dunboyne ScoutsNorthern Counties56
Mucklagh Schoolboys/girls soccer clubCork & Kerry56
Mullingar Shamrocks56
Parteen Juvenille GAA ClubWest of Ireland56
Patrickswell GAAMid West56
SetantaDublin North56
SLIGO LEND A HANDWest of Ireland56
St James GAA Club WexfordSouth West56
Athy Rowing and CanoeingSouth East55
Brian DillonsCork & Kerry55
Cavan Canoe ClubMidlands
55
Coralstown KinnegadMidlands
55
Russell RoversCork & Kerry55
Ballyduff UpperSouth West54
Canicross IrelandNorthern Counties54
Clara LadiesDublin South West54
Edenderry GAAEast54
St Martins GAA ClubEast54
Trim Youth ClubEast54
Ballymun Kickhams 2005North City53
Churchill GAACork & Kerry53
Clara GAA (Kilkenny)South East53
Cork Deaf AssociationCork & Kerry53
Fingal ravens gaaDublin North53
Kilcock Gaa ClubEast53
Liffey Valley Rangers FCWest City & N753
Naomh ColmcilleNorth West53
Saint Marys maudlintownEast53
Scoil U Chonaill GAA ClubNorth City53
Tullamore Tennis ClubMidlands
53
Mount Sion GAA CLUBSouth East52
Tallaght Youth TheatreWest City & N752
Toomevara GaaSouth West52
UL BOHEMIANSWest of Ireland52
Whitechurch GaaCork & Kerry52
Athy GAASouth East51
Ballyhea GaaSouth West51
Enniskerry GAADublin South West51
Kilnamanagh afcDublin West51
Malahide RFC u10Dublin North51
Mitchelstown Rugby ClubCork & Kerry51
Oughterard boxing clubWest of Ireland51
St James GAACork & Kerry51
St.Anthonys FCDublin South West51
Suncroft AFC51
168th Scout DenDublin West50
39th Co Bray Girls BrigadeDublin South West50
Ballinkillen Hurling ClubDublin West50
Blacks & Whites GAA ClubSouth East50
Kanturk Afc Soccer ClubSouth West50
Lucan Youth FunNorthern Counties50
St Kevins Killians GAADublin West50
St. Vincents GAA ClubDublin South50
Stamullen Football ClubDublin North50
WICKLOW LAWN TENNIS CLUBDublin South West50
Wolfe Tone Youth Club / Wolfe Tone TwirlersNorth West50
14th St Patricks Scout GroupWest of Ireland49
Aer Lingus Swimming ClubDublin North49
Ballinagh GFCMidlands
49
Ballinora GAA ClubCork & Kerry49
dr crokesCork & Kerry49
Highfield Rugby Football ClubCork & Kerry49
Lacken LadiesMidlands
49
The Wolfe Stage SchoolCork & Kerry49
Young Irelands GAA ClubEast49
7th Louth Coastal Scout GroupEast48
AghadaCork & Kerry48
Ardclough GAA Camogie ClubWest City & N748
Blarney GAA ClubCork & Kerry48
Galway Corinthians RFCWest of Ireland48
Killurin Rowing ClubOther48
Shanganagh Park After-School ClubDublin South West48
St Lomans GAA48
St. Pats PalmerstownDublin North48
Templeogue Synge Street GFCDublin South West48
Halverstown National School KilcullenWest City & N747
Inch Killeagh Gaelic for mothers othersCork & Kerry47
Killarney Rugby ClubCork & Kerry47
Lucan United FCNorthern Counties47
Slane Wanderers FCEast47
South Dublin PanthersNorth City47
Tinryland GFCDublin West47
Willows FCNorth City47
Yellow Furze Road ClubNorthern Counties47
Ballincollig Rugby Football ClubCork & Kerry46
Ballykilmurray 7th Offaly Scout GroupMidlands
46
Ballymore Eustace GAAEast46
Collinstown Football ClubNorthern Counties46
Crosshaven RFC46
Dublin Lions basketball clubWest City & N746
Greystones Sailing ClubNorth West46
Lucan HarriersNorthern Counties46
round towers lusk gfhcDublin North46
3rd Clare Clarecastle ScoutsWest of Ireland45
Clarecastle Camogie ClubWest of Ireland45
Clonard Ladies LGFA MeathMidlands
45
Irish Autism Action Charity45
Kilbride GAA clubSouth West45
Kinnegad Juniors A.F.C.Midlands
45
Knockmitten united Football ClubWest City & N745
West City & N745
The Downs GAA45
Tinryland Juvenile GFCDublin West45
Whitehall Rangers AFCDublin South45
Young Munster R.F.C.West of Ireland45
Ballinhassig GAACork & Kerry44
Birr Rugby Football ClubEast44
Birr Town football ClubNorth West44
Clara Ladies Gaelic Football ClubMidlands
44
Claregalway Girls Gaelic Football ClubCork & Kerry44
Corinthian Hockey ClubWest City & N744
Garrycastle LadiesMidlands
44
Listowel Celtic AFCSouth West44
RAHENY UNITEDNorth City44
Roundwood AFCEast44
Setanta Hurling/Camogie CarlowDublin West44
Shamrocks GAA Club EnniscorthyEast44
Shamrocks ladies football clubMidlands
44
St Brigids GAAMidlands
44
Templeogue Basketball ClubDublin South West44
Thomastown Ladies Gaelic Football ClubSouth East44
12th Co. St. Catherines / Zion Girls BrigadeWest City & N743
4th Cork Scout Group SSPP43
Abbeydorney Gaa ClubCork & Kerry43
Ballinahown FC43
Ballyduff GAA clubCork & Kerry43
Ballyheigue Inshore Rescue ServiceCork & Kerry43
Bective GFCNorthern Counties43
Dogs for the DisabledOther43
Galway Warriors American FootballWest of Ireland43
Knocklyon United FCWest City & N743
Moorefield GAAEast43
Mullingar Rugby Football ClubEast43
North City43
Nobber GfcNorthern Counties43
Robert EmmetsNorth West43
Seapoint Rugby ClubDublin South West43
St Columns GAA clubSouth West43
St Marys College Rugby Football ClubDublin South West43
St Mochtas FcNorthern Counties43
Bray Rowing ClubDublin South West42
Cappawhite Ladies FootballSouth East42
Charlestown AFCNorth West42
Esker CelticDublin West42
FAIRVIEW RANGERS AFCWest of Ireland42
Kilcoole Youth CafeDublin South West42
Killarney Cardiac response UnitCork & Kerry42
Killucan Ladies FootballOther42
Muskerry Rugby ClubSouth West42
Navan Arch ClubNorthern Counties42
Newcastle West Camogie ClubMid West42
Quigleys point swifts football clubNorth West42
Ratoath Harps AFCNorthern Counties42
Shamrock celticDublin South West42
VERONA FCNorth City42
24th Galway SeaScoutsMid West41
25th Wexford Piercestown ScoutsEast41
78/79 St Killian's Scouts, ClondalkinDublin North41
Ballyhogue GAA ClubEast41
Bergin Harvey Academy of Irish DancingNorthern Counties41
Celbridge Athletic ClubNorthern Counties41
Edenderry Rugby ClubEast41
Ennis Town Football ClubWest of Ireland41
Inniscarra Camogie ClubSouth West41
lucan south scoutsNorthern Counties41
St Michael's GFCNorthern Counties41
virginia rfcNorthern Counties41
11th Sligo Benbulben Scout GroupWest of Ireland40
120th portmarnock ScoutsDublin South40
Copany RoversNorth40
Craanford Fr. O Regans GAA and Camogie clubEast40
Eadestown GAA40
Johnstown FCNorthern Counties40
kilcock g a aNorth West40
Kildare tkdWest City & N740
Old Wesley RFCDublin South40
Ratoath RFCNorthern Counties40
St Marys Gaa Club SaggartWest City & N740
St.Josephs Doora Barefield GAA ClubWest of Ireland40
Trinity Donaghmede FCNorth City40
5th Kildare Clane Venture ScoutsEast39
Athlone GAA Club39
Eire Og GAA, Ovens, Cork.Cork & Kerry39
Ennis Sub Aqua clubWest of Ireland39
Irish Deaf Youth AssociationDublin North39
Kilworth GAASouth West39
Moycarkey Coolcroo Athletic ClubSouth East39
Moynalvey GfcEast39
Moyne Villa Football ClubCork & Kerry39
O'Loughlin Gaels GAA ClubSouth East39
RHEBAN GFCSouth East39
Salthill KnocknacarraWest of Ireland39
Scotstown GAA39
St. Brendans GAA Club (Dublin)Dublin North39
The Harps LaoisEast39
Tourlestrane gaa clubNorth West39
Ashford RoversDublin South West38
Ballymun Boxing ClubDublin North38
confey fcNorthern Counties38
Cork City Women's FCCork & Kerry38
Crusheen GAA ClubMid West38
douglas hall fcCork & Kerry38
Drom Inch GAA clubSouth West38
Gaultier GAA ClubSouth East38
Glenea utdNorth West38
Glenealy Camogie ClubDublin South West38
Greystones CricketNorth West38
Irish Wheelchair AssociationCork & Kerry38
Mondello Park Track TeamEast38
Navan O MAHONYS JuvenileMidlands
38
Order of Malta Bray UnitDublin South West38
Rathdrum Rugby ClubDublin South West38
Sallins GAAEast38
Shamrocks ladies Gaelic football clubSouth West38
STROKESTOWN LADIES GAAMid West38
Thurles SarsfieldsSouth East38
Tralee Bay Swimming ClubCork & Kerry38
140Th Beaumont Scout GroupDublin South37
Aghada Camogie ClubCork & Kerry37
ALBION ROVERS FCEast37
Castlemartyr Camogie ClubCork & Kerry37
Dundalk Gaels GFCEast37
Headford GAA ClubCork & Kerry37
MU Barnhall RFCNorthern Counties37
Padraig Pearses RoscommonSouth West37
StAndrewsEast37
Tallaght Rugby ClubDublin West37
Tuam Hurling ClubWest of Ireland37
Wicklow Swimming ClubDublin South West37
49/136th Swords Scout GroupDublin North36
Ballyporeen Skeheenarinky JuvenileCork & Kerry36
Clontarf football clubDublin South36
Co. Carlow Football ClubDublin West36
Cork Boat ClubSouth West36
cork celts basketball clubCork & Kerry36
Lakewood Athletic FCCork & Kerry36
Laois Cycling and Touring ClubSouth East36
LISTRY GAA CLUBCork & Kerry36
Moycullen Juvenile Girls Football ClubWest of Ireland36
NAOMH MHUIRE LADIES GAELIC FOOTBALL CLUBWest of Ireland36
Ongar Chasers Basketball ClubNorth City36
Riverstown FCSouth West36
Rochfortbridge Ladies GFCMidlands
36
Slane GFCMidlands
36
Swords Tidy TownsDublin North36
The Lawless Academy of Irish DanceDublin South West36
Wicklow Rowing ClubDublin South West36
171st Rivervalley ScoutsDublin North35
23rd Limerick Scouts CaherdavinWest of Ireland35
Arles Killeen Gaelic Football Club35
Clara Tidy TownsMidlands
35
Drogheda Ladies Basketball ClubNorth35
Enniscorthy Rugby ClubEast35
Galtee GaelsCork & Kerry35
Hospital Herbertstown GAASouth West35
Kinsale GAA Club35
Na Piarsaigh Hurling Football Club CorkCork & Kerry35
st fanahans camogie clubCork & Kerry35
St Vincent's GAADublin South35
Thomas DavisWest City & N735
Tracton Athletic Club35
Wanderers GAA Club, BallybodenWest City & N735
Wexford Bohemians FCEast35
181st Castaheany/Ongar scout groupNorthern Counties34
29th 30 Mitchelstown Scout GroupCork & Kerry34
3X3 BasketballSouth East34
arravale rovers ladiesMidlands
34
Coderdojo KilkennySouth East34
Corduff Ladies GFCNorth34
Courcey Rovers GAA Combined Clubs34
Enniscrone/Kilglass Community GamesNorth West34
Glen Rovers Camogie ClubCork & Kerry34
Kildalkey GAA34
Kilglass Gaels GAA ClubMid West34
Lismore Cricket ClubSouth West34
Mallow rugby clubSouth West34
Mountnugent GaaMidlands
34
Na BrideogaNorth West34
Navan Youth ClubNorthern Counties34
River Valley Rangers AFCDublin North34
Waterford City Rugby ClubSouth East34
45th Company Swords/Donabate Girls BrigadeDublin North33
Abbeyside / Ballinacourty GAA ClubSouth West33
ballygunnerSouth East33
Ballyroan Ladies FootballSouth East33
Barna Furbo Soccer ClubWest of Ireland33
Blackhill Emeralds GFCNorth33
Bunclody AfcDublin West33
Midlands
33
Geraldines GFCEast33
Glenville fcDublin North33
Kilkenny Aqua Canoe Club KACCSouth East33
Kilshannnig GAACork & Kerry33
Oola GAASouth West33
Palmerstown Football ClubDublin North33
Ratoath Athletics ClubNorthern Counties33
WHITEHALL COLMCILLEDublin South33
153rd Lusk Scout GroupDublin North32
17TH COMPANY GIRLS BRIGADE DUNLAOGHAIREDublin South West32
33rd Limerick Scout GroipWest of Ireland32
74th Edenmore Scout GroupNorth City32
Arklow Geraldines Ballymoney GAAOther32
Clane Youth ClubWest City & N732
Clonoulty Rossmore Camogie ClubSouth East32
Corkbeg AFCCork & Kerry32
Fenit rowing clubCork & Kerry32
Finglas Celtic FCNorth City32
Highfield RFCCork & Kerry32
Laois Marlins Swimming ClubSouth East32
Midleton GAA ClubCork & Kerry32
Naomh padraig LiffordNorth West32
Newport Town AFCMidlands
32
Roscrea UnitedMidlands
32
Shelbourne FC GirlsDublin North32
St Michaels Rowing ClubSouth West32
tullow rugby club32
Turloughmore Camogie ClubMid West32
63rd Cloyne ScoutsCork & Kerry31
7th Meath Dunshaughlin Scout GroupNorthern Counties31
8th Longford Ardagh ScoutsMid West31
adrigole gaaSouth West31
Balbriggan Cricket ClubDublin North31
Baldoyle UtdNorth City31
Ballinrobe Town FCWest of Ireland31
Ballygarvan Ladies Football Club31
Blackrock collegeDublin South West31
Borris-Ileigh Juvenile Gaa ClubSouth West31
ButlersbridgeMidlands
31
Douglas Camogie ClubCork & Kerry31
FOXROCK CABINTEELY GAA CLUBDublin South West31
GOREY CRICKET CLUBSouth East31
Kilcoole Camogie ClubDublin South West31
Killarney Celtic Football Club31
killegland AFC ASHBOURNENorthern Counties31
Letterkenny BlazeNorth West31
Maynooth Town FCNorthern Counties31
New Ross RFCSouth East31
Newcastle West GAA ClubMid West31
quin taekwon-doMid West31
St Carthages AFCMidlands
31
Tralee Rugby ClubSouth East31
Waterpark rugby clubSouth East31
Westmanstown RFCNorthern Counties31
Wilton UnitedCork & Kerry31
36th Ramsgrange Scout groupSouth East30
4th Monaghan Magheracloone Scout GroupNorth30
5th Cork Lough Scouts30
Arklow Rock Parnells Gaa ClubNorth West30
Athy Rugby ClubSouth East30
Athy Youth Project Skate ClubSouth East30
Balla GaaNorth West30
Ballina Golf ClubWest of Ireland30
Ballinora Camogie clubCork & Kerry30
Ballycommon GAA Kids ClubMidlands
30
Ballymartle GAASouth West30
celbridge gaaNorthern Counties30
Clg na RinneSouth West30
Dicksboro GAA ClubSouth East30
Dunboyne Tennis ClubNorthern Counties30
Geraldines A.F.C. LimerickWest of Ireland30
H RunnersNorthern Counties30
Killeshin F.C.East30
kiltale hurling clubEast30
Midland WarriorsEast30
Minority football refereesNorth City30
Monageer boolavogue Gaa clubOther30
O Loughlin Gaels Camogie ClubSouth East30
Roscommon District Football LeagueMid West30
Rush 38th Scout TroupDublin North30
Rush Cricket ClubDublin North30
SANTRY VOLLEYBALL CLUBDublin South30
St. Brendans Athletic ClubWest City & N730
templeogue unitedDublin South West30
Togher ACSouth West30
Urney GAAMid West30
Ballybrown Camogie ClubWest of Ireland29
Bishopstown Tennis ClubCork & Kerry29
Buttevant Juvenile GAA ClubSouth West29
Caherdavin Celtic FCWest of Ireland29
Cappincur GaaMidlands
29
CARRICKMACROSS HURLING CLUBNorth29
Clonard G.F.C.Midlands
29
Doohamlet GFCNorth29
Dooneen ACMid West29
Drogheda Sub Aqua ClubEast29
Erins OwnSouth West29
Fenagh St. CaillinsNorth West29
Good Counsel GAA & Camogie ClubNorth City29
HHHFC FOOTBALLNorthern Counties29
Hunterstown Rovers GFCEast29
kilkenny city and county lawn tennis clubSouth East29
Mid West29
Killester Basketball ClubDublin South29
Kilworth CamogieOther29
Melville Celtic FCMidlands
29
Milltown GAAEast29
Monaghan Town F.C.29
Salmons pitch and putt clubNorthern Counties29
Skerries Rowing ClubDublin North29
St Peters GaaNorthern Counties29
St Senans RFCWest of Ireland29
10th mountshannon scout groupMid West28
179th Huntstown Scout GroupNorthern Counties28
43/70 Bishopstown Scouts CorkCork & Kerry28
5th WestmeathEast28
Athy Golf ClubSouth East28
Ballinderreen Camogie ClubWest of Ireland28
Clones Baby Club28
Corbally United u9West of Ireland28
Crosserlough GFCMidlands
28
DCU MERCYDublin South28
Johnstownbridge GAAEast28
Killavilla united afcSouth West28
kilnamanagh twirlersDublin West28
Lusk United A.F.C.Mid West28
Mungret-St Paul's G.A.A. ClubWest of Ireland28
Order of Malta Kilkenny Cadet UnitSouth East28
Phoenix Gymnastics ClubWest City & N728
Phoenix Kayak Club28
Roscommon ACMid West28
Shannonbridge GAA ClubMidlands
28
St John Ambulance ClontarfDublin South28
Waterford Athletic ClubSouth East28
11th Meath Kilcloon Scout GroupNorthern Counties27
3rd Kerry Milltown Scout GroupSouth West27
4th Kildare Town Scout GroupEast27
Adare Camogie ClubMid West27
Athy Camogie ClubSouth East27
Blarney Dance AcademySouth West27
Castlebar MitchelsNorth West27
Clonmel Town FCOther27
Clonoulty Rossmore Vintage ClubSouth West27
Kilbeggan soccer clubEast27
Kilcullen ScoutsWest City & N727
Letterlenny GaelsNorth West27
Limerick Hockey ClubWest of Ireland27
Moate All WhitesEast27
mullingar kyokushinkai karate clubOther27
Round TowerWest City & N727
St Joseph's Boys AFCDublin South West27
St Tiarnach's GAA ClubMidlands
27
stackallen pitch and putt clubMidlands
27
Tracton GAA ClubCork & Kerry27
Tramore AFCSouth East27
Wicklow Hockey ClubDublin South West27
Ballina Stephenites Bord na nOg GAANorth West26
Ballyfermot DLS GAAMid West26
Ballyneety Golf ClubWest of Ireland26
Blackhall GaelsNorthern Counties26
Clonakilty / West Cork Dyslexia exic BranchSouth West26
Conahy Shamrocks GAA ClubSouth East26
Cooraclare Ladies Football ClubMid West26
Davidstown Courtnacuddy GAA ClubEast26
Dolphin Swimming ClubCork & Kerry26
Doonbeg Ladies Football ClubMid West26
Ederney St Josephs GACNorth West26
Eire og Ladies football clubCork & Kerry26
Gowran ACEast26
Grange GAAEast26
Inver Rowing ClubNorth West26
Marmar browniesSouth East26
Mullahorn Youth DramaMidlands
26
mullingar olympic boxing clubEast26
Raheny Shamrock athletic ClubDublin South26
Shandonagh GAA ClubEast26
St Josephs Miltown MalbayWest of Ireland26
St. Patricks DromahairWest of Ireland26
Wexfords Able-Disabled ClubEast26
12th Donegal Manorcuningham scoutsNorth West25
1st Banbridge cubsNorth25
abbeyleix juvenile gaa clubSouth East25
Ballyhegan DavittsNorth25
BISHOPTOWN GAA CLUBCork & Kerry25
Charleville GAASouth West25
CLG Na Cealla BeagaNorth West25
Clontarf Football ClubDublin South25
Cork Admirals American Football ClubCork & Kerry25
Douglas RFCCork & Kerry25
Erin Go Bragh GAA ClubNorth City25
Gaeil ColmcilleOther25
Greystones Girls BrigadeDublin South West25
Hippetys SoftballDublin South25
KENTSTOWN ROVERS25
Killeedy Bord Na nOgMid West25
Milltown GAAEast25
Monkstown FCDublin South25
Mount Leinster Rangers GAA ClubEast25
Navan u10s25
New Ross Town FCEast25
O'Toole's G.A.C.North City25
Portlaoise GAASouth East25
Skerries HarpsDublin North25
Sligo Tennis CLubWest of Ireland25
templeglantine GAAMid West25
The Saturday Club The Bluestack Special Needs FoundationNorth West25
Wolfe Tones na Sionna GAAWest of Ireland25
Athea GaaWest of Ireland24
Ballyea camogieWest of Ireland24
Banner GAA ClubMid West24
Bere Island GAASouth West24
Carnmore Hurling ClubMid West24
Castlemitchell GFC24
Clg Chill CharthaNorth West24
Croi Ro NaofaDublin West24
Kilcock Basketball ClubOther24
Kildorrery Ladies Football and Camogie ClubSouth West24
KMBC Kildare Mountain Bike Club24
Lusk Athletic ClubDublin North24
Newmarket on Fergus Camogie ClubWest of Ireland24
Palatine GAADublin West24
PETTIGO GAANorth West24
S W Donegal Mens ShedNorth West24
St martins Coiste na nOgEast24
St Rita's FethardSouth West24
Straide & Foxford United (MAYO)West of Ireland24
Tramore Athletic Football ClubSouth West24
Wicklow Rugby clubDublin South West24
12th Wicklow Scout GroupDublin South West23
19 Kildare Salesians Scout GroupNorthern Counties23
2nd Laois Rathdowney Scout GroupSouth East23
41st Passage West Scout TroopCork & Kerry23
Arklow gymnastics clubOther23
Athgarvan GAA CLUB23
Carlow Kilkenny FCDublin West23
Carrickmacross Emmets GFCNorth23
Carrigaline Ladies Gaelic Football ClubNorth West23
Castelknock cricket clubNorth City23
Celbridge Youth CafeEast23
Citywise EducationWest City & N723
Clonard Volunteers Ladies Football ClubEast23
Clonmel OgSouth West23
Coolmine RFCNorth City23
Coonagh UnitedWest of Ireland23
County Kerry Cricket ClubCork & Kerry23
CRRG DUBLINDublin South23
Curraha GAA ClubNorthern Counties23
Donegal dragonsNorth West23
Donegal Women's LeagueNorth West23
Erin Go Bragh LadiesNorthern Counties23
Greenhills BoysDublin South West23
Kilkenny Hockey ClubSouth East23
Killester Wheelchair Basketball ClubDublin South23
Kilmihil ladies football clubMid West23
Lakelands Football ClubDublin South23
Mallow ladies football clubSouth West23
neptune basketball clubCork & Kerry23
Order of Malta LimerickWest of Ireland23
SPA Killarney23
ST Abbans/Adamstown GAA ClubEast23
St Josephs GAAEast23
St Michaels GAAWest of Ireland23
St. Colum's Ladies Football & Camogie23
The HeathSouth East23
Trinity Gaels GAANorth City23
WatergrasshillSouth West23
Athenry Camogie Club22
Ballintubber GAA ClubNorth West22
Ballygarvan Camogie ClubCork & Kerry22
Ballyshannon rugby football clubNorth West22
Bective RangersDublin South22
Blackwater Sub Aqua Search and RecoverySouth West22
campile utd soccer clubNorth West22
Castleknock Celtic FCNorth City22
Coder Dojo Kildare Town22
Coolboy RangersEast22
CYM RFCDublin South West22
Dunbrody ArchersSouth East22
Eanna Basketball CkubWest City & N722
Glenflesk GAA ClubNorth West22
Kilkenny Stars Basketball ClubSouth East22
Kill CelticWest City & N722
Killegland AFCNorthern Counties22
Knocknacarra Youth ProjectMid West22
Old Christians RFCCork & Kerry22
Oughterard Gaa ClubWest of Ireland22
Roanmore ladies gaelic footballSouth East22
Rosenallis Gaa ClubSouth East22
st finians newcastleDublin West22
St Joseph's FC Co. Wexford22
Tullogher Rosbercon GAA ClubSouth East22
8th Wicklow BlessingtonDublin West21
91st BluebellDublin South21
Mid West21
Ballylanders GaaCork & Kerry21
Ballyporeen ladies footballCork & Kerry21
Boyne RFCNorthern Counties21
Carrick on Shannon Rowing ClubNorth West21
Craughwell ACMid West21
Donabate Portrane Tennis ClubDublin North21
Eire Og CamogieMid West21
hartstown / Huntstown F.CNorthern Counties21
Kenagh United FCMid West21
Killimordaly GAA clubNorth West21
Kilrush RFCMid West21
Knockane GAAMid West21
Moyne Athletic ClubSouth East21
Na Dubh Ghall GAANorth City21
Oughterard AFCWest of Ireland21
Palmerstown Wildcats Special Olympics ClubDublin North21
Portarlington CoderdojoSouth East21
Rahoon Newcastle Hurling ClubWest of Ireland21
ROSCREA HURLING CLUBSouth West21
Shannon HiberniansWest of Ireland21
St Catherines CamogieSouth West21
St Joseph's pipe band clondalkinDublin North21
St mochas FcEast21
St. Declans GAA Club ArdmoreSouth West21
Sunshine House BalbrigganNorth City21
130TH Priorswood ScoutsDublin North20
14th Clare Scout TroopWest of Ireland20
8th Tipp Cashel ScoutsSouth East20
Abbey Sarsfields GAA ClubWest of Ireland20
Arklow Rugby ClubDublin South West20
Athlone Sub-Aqua ClubEast20
Ballina Athletic ClubNorth West20
Ballincollig Athletic clubCork & Kerry20
Balto Kayak clubDublin West20
Bohermeen ACNorthern Counties20
Carlow Dragon Boat ClubDublin West20
Castleconnor GAAWest of Ireland20
Cootehill Celtic HurlingMidlands
20
Drumree Gaa ClubNorthern Counties20
Dun Laoghaire Musical Dramatic SocietyDublin South West20
Excel Gymnastics ClubNorthern Counties20
Fergus Athletic ClubMid West20
Fr.ONeills Camogie ClubCork & Kerry20
Home Farm FCNorth City20
IGG GREYSTONES BRANCHDublin South West20
Irish Wheelchair RugbySouth West20
John Lockes Ladies FootballSouth East20
Keadue RoversNorth West20
Kells Blackwater FCOther20
Kenmare Athletic ClubSouth West20
Kinsealy Boys Football ClubDublin North20
KNOCKAINEY LADIES FOOTBALL CLUBWest of Ireland20
Lahardane McHalesNorth West20
Lansdowne Mini RugbyDublin South West20
Mountview Boys and GirlsNorth City20
Muine Bheag camogie clubEast20
Mullingar Tennis ClubEast20
New Ross Swimming ClubSouth East20
Order of Malta Castlebar Cadet UnitNorth West20
Phoenix FcDublin North20
Skerries Golf ClubDublin North20
Sliabh RuaSouth West20
St Finbarrs Ladies, CavanMidlands
20
St Itas AfcDublin North20
St marysSouth West20
St Sinchills Camogie ClubMidlands
20
University of Limerick Vikings American Football TeamWest of Ireland20
Upperchurch Drombane GAA ClubSouth West20
Walsh IslandMidlands
20
Waterford boat clubSouth East20
1st Port of Dublin Sea Scouts - RingsendEast19
Ashford a.c.Dublin South West19
Ballyfermot Youth Service Adventure CentreDublin North19
Bornacoola GAA ClubNorth West19
Camogue RoversMid West19
Carnmore Camogie ClubMid West19
Castlegar Hurling Juvenile ClubWest of Ireland19
Castlerea G4MOSouth West19
clane UnitedNorth19
Clonlara GAAMid West19
Cork city archery clubCork & Kerry19
Cork Taekwon-Do North Mon-CarrigalineCork & Kerry19
Crucial MTBSouth East19
Dunboyne Cycling ClubNorthern Counties19
Durlas OgSouth West19
Emyvale GAA MonaghanOther19
Enniscorthy hockey clubEast19
Gaelic warriors wheelchair rugbyDublin North19
Gorey Youth Needs GroupEast19
Laragh United CavanNorth19
Loreto Hockey ClubWest City & N719
Loughnavalley GAA19
Maynooth Gospel ChoirEast19
Mitchelstown Tennis ClubCork & Kerry19
NAAS Serpents Basketball ClubEast19
Navan RFC U11s tourNorthern Counties19
Oldbury FCDublin West19
Portmarnock ScoutsNorth City19
Rathgar Hockey ClubDublin South19
Sarsfield Gaa U9s Newbridge19
Sarsfields GAA ClubNorth West19
Spink Comhaltas Ceolteori EireannSouth East19
St Fechins GAAEast19
St Marys GAA Athenry19
St Molaise GaelsNorth West19
St Oliver Plunketts camogieEast19
St Senans Bord na gMid West19
St. Marks GAAWest City & N719
Waterford wildcat basketball clubSouth East19
Wexford Artists Community TheatreOther19
1st mayo ScoutsNorth West18
26th Company Girls BrigadeDublin West18
Annascaul Coiste na nOgCork & Kerry18
Ardrahan Camogie ClubMid West18
Athy Wheelers Cycling ClubSouth East18
Bailieboro ShamrocksOther18
Ballina Stephenites GAAWest of Ireland18
Ballyhaise GAAMidlands
18
Ballyheigue GAA Club18
BracknaghSouth East18
Breaffy GAANorth West18
Cappagh GAAMidlands
18
Cill Dara RFC18
Corduff handball clubNorth West18
Corofin GAA ClubMid West18
Croagh Kilfinny Camogie ClubMid West18
Donegal Equestrian Young RidersNorth West18
fanahan McSweeney Athletic ClubCork & Kerry18
Hardwicke FcDublin North18
Kilmaley Hurling ClubWest of Ireland18
Lakers Socail Recreation ClubDublin South West18
Lismore Badminton ClubSouth West18
Nomads Badminton ClubDublin South West18
Oulart-The BallaghEast18
Parteen NS Sports ClubMid West18
Peake Villa FCSouth West18
Rathcoole Boys FCWest City & N718
Rathpeacon GAACork & Kerry18
St Moninna Killeavy GACNI and Donegal
18
St. Brendan's Park FCCork & Kerry18
Starlights GFC SantryNorth City18
Stratford Grangecon GAANorth West18
Templeogue United U14Dublin South West18
Tulla GaaWest of Ireland18
Waterford VikingsSouth West18
Wexford Harbour Boat and Tennis ClubEast18
Youghal Lawn Tennis ClubCork & Kerry18
89th Bremore ScoutsDublin North17
Achill GAANorth West17
Ardee Educate Together NSEast17
Athenry Football ClubEast17
ATHLUNKARD BOAT CLUBWest of Ireland17
Ballymore GAANorthern Counties17
Bandon ladies football clubSouth West17
Boomerang Youth CentreEast17
Buccaneers rfcMidlands
17
Burrishoole Ladies GAA ClubNorth West17
Calry Saint Joseph'sWest of Ireland17
Coolmine Gymnastics ClubNorthern Counties17
Cork Acro Gymnastics ClubCork & Kerry17
Cushinstown AfcSouth East17
D15 Social ClubNorth City17
Duleek ForoigeNorthern Counties17
Fergus Rovers Ladies Football ClubMid West17
Gort RFCNorth West17
Kildimo Pallaskenry GAAMid West17
Kilmacanogue cub groupDublin South West17
Kinvara United F.C.Mid West17
Limerick cricket ClubWest of Ireland17
Meath Bulldogs American Football Club17
Monkstown Lifesaving ClubDublin South West17
Naomh Peadar CLGNorthern Counties17
O'Raghallaighs GFC Drogheda, Co. LouthOther17
Orchard Celtic FCDublin North17
Roscommon Soccer Referees societyMid West17
Roscrea Tennis ClubSouth West17
Rosslare Rangers Schoolboys/Schoolgirls FCEast17
Royal GaelsNorthern Counties17
Sean MacCumhaills C.L.GNorth West17
Shannon Gaels Co. ClareMid West17
Sligo Orienteering ClubWest of Ireland17
Spink Portlaoise and Ratheniska Camross ComhaltasSouth East17
St Brendans GAA ClubDublin North17
Wexford Youths WomenEast17
74th Frankfield Scouts CorkCork & Kerry16
7th Dublin Scouts DonnybrookDublin South16
Aghada sea scoutsCork & Kerry16
AghamoreNorth West16
Aodh RuadhNorth West16
Ardrahan GAA ClubMid West16
AughnamullenNorth16
Ballincollig Table Tennis ClubCork & Kerry16
Ballinkillen/Newtown Ladies Football Club16
Beaufort G.A.A. ClubSouth West16
Bonniconlon GAAWest of Ireland16
Bray Sailing ClubDublin South West16
Carrick RoversNorth16
cloghertown unitedNorthern Counties16
Clonakilty AFC Soccer ClubSouth West16
Cork Harlequins Hockey ClubCork & Kerry16
Craughwell Camogie ClubMid West16
Curry GAANorth West16
Douglas Gymnastics ClubCork & Kerry16
Dunderry gaa clubEast16
Erins Own GAA ClubSouth East16
Everton AFCCork & Kerry16
Gaelscoil Cholmcille Girls FootballDublin North16
Galway Swimming ClubWest of Ireland16
Glenealy GAADublin South West16
Graiguenamanagh Angling ClubDublin West16
Kilbeggan ShamrocksEast16
kilmallock camogie clubSouth West16
Kilmore Celtic F.CDublin South16
Kilrush Rangers A.F.C.Mid West16
Limerick Celtics Basketball ClubWest of Ireland16
Maynooth Handball ClubNorthern Counties16
Metro St. Brigid's ACNorth City16
Monksland United FCEast16
Palmerstown Shotokan KarateDublin North16
panama19/36North City16
Rathdrum Gymnastics ClubDublin South West16
Rushbrooke Rowing ClubSouth West16
Sixmilebridge PlaygroundWest of Ireland16
Smith OBriens GAAMid West16
Southern GaelOther16
St Fintans Ladies Football ClubEast16
st Joseph'sMidlands
16
St Vincents UnderageCork & Kerry16
sundays well rfc16
Templemore Athletic ClubSouth West16
Tipperary Town FCMidlands
16
Tuam/Cortoon Ladies Football ClubWest of Ireland16
Tuosist GAASouth West16
5th Carlow Tullow Scout GroupEast15
Aghinagh Gaa ClubSouth West15
Athlone Boat ClubOther15
Athlone Musical SocietyEast15
Ballinasloe Social Club - Snooker BilliardsWest of Ireland15
Ballinrobe Golf ClubWest of Ireland15
Ballyskenagh-Killavilla GAA ClubSouth West15
Blackrock Youth ClubMid West15
Buncrana HeartsNorth West15
Caherlistrane GAA ClubMid West15
carrickedmond gaa clubMid West15
Carrigaline Badminton Club15
Clara gaaEast15
Claremont Stadium ClubNorthern Counties15
CLG Bun CrannchaNorth West15
Clonmel Swimming ClubSouth West15
Cloughaneely BandNorth West15
Cork Sub Aqua ClubCork & Kerry15
Crew Kingdom Dance CrewNorth City15
Croke Rovers, Castlemagner, Co. CorkSouth West15
Drogheda and District Athletic Club LtdOther15
Dublin Husky RescueOther15
Feakle GaaWest of Ireland15
Ferrybank AFCSouth East15
Finn Valley RFCNorth West15
Garryspillane GAA ClubSouth West15
Grange Woodbine FCDublin South15
Inniskeen Angler'sEast15
Kevins Gaa clubDublin South15
kilgarvanSouth West15
Kilteely Dromkeen Garrydoois Community GamesMid West15
Lismore CaMOGIESouth West15
Midleton Basketball ClubCork & Kerry15
Midleton Cricket ClubCork & Kerry15
Monaghan Harps Hurling ClubNorthern Counties15
Mourneabbey ladies football clubCork & Kerry15
Newtownshandrum Juvenile GAA ClubSouth West15
Pegasus - St.James' Athletic FcDublin South15
Rathmore ladies Gaa clubCork & Kerry15
Rathvilly Ladies GFCDublin West15
Rockwell Rovers GAASouth East15
Sligo Fun CompanyWest of Ireland15
South Coast Triathlon ClubSouth West15
Summerville roversWest of Ireland15
Tralee Rowing ClubCork & Kerry15
Walkinstown united fcNorth City15
Weston hockey clubNorthern Counties15
Zilvinas RailaWest of Ireland15
4th Galway Craughwell ScoutsMid West14
55th Cork Carrigaline Scout Group14
76/122nd Finglas West ScoutsNorth City14
7.8251E+15West of Ireland14
Academy of Shotokan Karate IrelandWest of Ireland14
Adamstown Ladies FootballOther14
Athlone Gymnastics ClubEast14
Bagenalstown scout groupEast14
Ballinasloe Rugby Football ClubWest of Ireland14
Beaverstown Golf ClubDublin North14
BMP EaglesNorth City14
Calliafhstown Branch of the Irish Pony ClubWest City & N714
Castlebar RFCNorth West14
Celbridge Town AFC14
Churchvilla FCCork & Kerry14
Cilles AC BettystownOther14
Claremorris RFCNorth West14
Cloughaneely GAANorth West14
CommercialsWest City & N714
Corofin United FC U6 AcademyMid West14
County Cavan Golf ClubMidlands
14
Crumlin GAADublin South West14
Cullohill Handball ClubEast14
Dingle UnitedDublin North14
Donegal Bay Rowing ClubNorth West14
Donnycarney FCDublin South14
Donoughmore GAASouth West14
Dublin 15 Youth Theatre @ DraochtNorth City14
Dublin Youth TheatreOther14
Dundalk Young IrelandsEast14
dungarvan gaaSouth West14
Dungarvan United AFCSouth West14
Dunshaughlin ChoralMidlands
14
Farranfore MaineValley Athletic ClubCork & Kerry14
Glynn Barntown GAAEast14
Gorey RangersEast14
Graiguecullen GAAEast14
GREENCASTLE F.C.North West14
Irish Wheelchair AssociationOther14
John Mitchels GFC ( Louth )East14
Kiltubrid GAANorth West14
Kinsale Scouts14
Krav Maga Academy GreystonesDublin South West14
Limerick Golf ClubWest of Ireland14
Monasterevin AFCEast14
Monivea / Abbey GAAMid West14
Mooncoin Camogie ClubSouth East14
MunterconnaughtOther14
Naas Athletic ClubWest City & N714
Navan Tennis ClubNorthern Counties14
Order of Malta Shannon UnitWest of Ireland14
Orwell Wheelers Cycling ClubWest City & N714
Paralympics sailing teamCork & Kerry14
Passage West GAA ClubCork & Kerry14
Phoenix Boys FCDublin South West14
redhills tidy townsMidlands
14
Robert EmmetsDublin North14
Sean Treacys GAA ClubSouth West14
Skibbereen RFCSouth West14
St Faithleach GAAMid West14
St Mary's Musical Society NavanNorthern Counties14
St Patricks Juveniles TullowEast14
St Pauls GAA ClubEast14
St. Marys RFC LimerickWest of Ireland14
St.Marys College RFCDublin South West14
SWILLY ROVERS FCNorth West14
Terenure Rangers FCDublin South West14
Thomastown Athletics ClubEast14
Thurles womens groupSouth East14
Toomevara Camogie ClubSouth West14
Trillick St Macartan'sNorth14
UL Huskies BasketballWest of Ireland14
Waterford OrienteersSouth East14
Western Gaels, Frenchpark, Co.Roscommon14
Youth Shack EnnistymonMid West14
Adamstown Cricket ClubDublin South13
An Chill GAAWest City & N713
Boher-Liss GroupMidlands
13
Boyne Hockey ClubEast13
bruff gaaWest of Ireland13
Callan Community NetworkSouth East13
Carrick On Suir Triathlon ClubSouth East13
Castletown Liam mellows gaaSouth East13
Catholic Institute Ladies Hockey ClubWest of Ireland13
Cavan GaelsMidlands
13
Clondalkin CelticWest City & N713
Clondalkin FcDublin North13
De LA Salle FCSouth East13
Derrygonnelly Harps GAANorth13
Dromintee wado Karate aikido clubDublin North13
Emeralds GAASouth East13
Flares Gymnastics13
Galway Bay Sailing ClubWest of Ireland13
Glanmire Macra na FeirmeSouth West13
Greystones MensshedDublin South West13
Hollymount Carramore GAAWest of Ireland13
Kilanerin Ladies GAA ClubEast13
Kildangan camogieCork & Kerry13
Kilmihil Athletic ClubMid West13
L.B RoversCork & Kerry13
Laragh UtdMidlands
13
Lir ArchersMidlands
13
LorrhaCork & Kerry13
Na Gaeil CLGCork & Kerry13
Newtown GAADublin South West13
Oylegate/ EnniscorthyOther13
Piltown GAA Juvenile ClubOther13
Pink TagsDublin South West13
Railway Union Cricket ClubDublin South13
Realt Na MaraNorth West13
Richmond FCCork & Kerry13
Richmond RFCWest of Ireland13
RRPCDublin South West13
Scoil Mhuire Sports ClubWest of Ireland13
Shelbourne youth academyNorth City13
Springfield Basketball ClubMid West13
St Brides Ladies GFCEast13
St Finians swordsDublin North13
St. Annes GAA ClubDublin West13
Swilly sealsNorth West13
Tallaght Swim TeamDublin West13
Team Left Bank Basketball ClubSouth East13
TOLKA ROVERSNorth City13
Tullow Kayak ClubEast13
Warrenpoint Town F.C.North13
1st 10th Westmeath Scout Group12
1st Wexford New Ross Sea ScoutsEast12
7th Donegal, Killybegs, ScoutsNorth West12
7th Port Howth Sea ScoutsDublin North12
AherlowSouth West12
Ardmore Athletics ClubSouth West12
Ballinacurra GealsWest of Ireland12
Balrath FCNorthern Counties12
Borris-Ileigh GAA ClubSouth West12
BroadfordWest of Ireland12
Burrin CelticOther12
Cappagh Camogie ClubOther12
Cavan Rovers FCMidlands
12
Clan Na nGaelMidlands
12
Clonlara Riding ClubWest of Ireland12
Clonmel Commercials GFCSouth West12
Clontarf Taekwon-do ClubDublin South12
Coleraine and District Motor ClubNorth12
Cordal GAASouth West12
Craughwell GAA ClubMid West12
Creeves CelticWest of Ireland12
Crettyard GAAEast12
Currow GAA ClubSouth West12
Donegal Town Basketball ClubNorth West12
Dromin AthlaccaWest of Ireland12
Dublin city motocrossDublin North12
Dunmanway Community Sports HallSouth West12
Errill GAASouth East12
Fermoy Hockey ClubCork & Kerry12
Finn Harps FCNorth West12
Graignamanagh GAA ClubSouth East12
Horseleap Utd FCNorth West12
Kells and connor cougarsNorth12
Kilbeggan/St.Joseph's LGFAEast12
Kildare Youth Theatre @ Crooked House12
Kilshannig Ladies FootballSouth West12
knockaderry fcMid West12
Laochra Laoise Special Olympics Sports ClubSouth East12
LARKVIEW BOYS FCDublin North12
Limerick ACMid West12
Loughrea Rams FCNorth West12
Mid Sutton Athletics ClubDublin South12
West City & N712
North Belfast UnitedNorth12
NorthWest Mountain BikingWest of Ireland12
pallasgreen sarsfield ladies football clubMid West12
Rathkenny Girls gfcNorthern Counties12
Rosemount Cycling ClubEast12
Sarsfields GAA ClubEast12
SETANTA BOXING CLUBWest City & N712
Shannon Estuary Mud Search and RescueMid West12
Shannonside Stealers Wheelchair Basketball ClubMidlands
12
St Brigids RFCDublin South West12
St Kevin's boys fcDublin South12
St Marys Brass Reed BandNorth12
St.flannans Community GamesMidlands
12
Stella Maris rowing clubDublin South12
Stewartstown harpsNorth12
Templeogue Swimming Club - Team TSCDublin South West12
Templeogue UnitedDublin South West12
The Churchtown Roadrunners A.CSouth West12
The Irish Skateboard AssociationDublin South West12
Togher Celtic FCSouth West12
Upperchurcj Drombane cycling clibSouth East12
21st Co Girls BrigadeDublin South11
3D Triathlon ClubDublin North11
4th Wicklow Scouts Baltinglass Co WicklowDublin West11
63rd cloyne scout groupCork & Kerry11
8th Kildare Maynooth ScoutsNorthern Counties11
Balbriggan foroige clubDublin South11
Ballinascarthy Camogie Club11
Ballynanty Rovers SchoolboysWest of Ireland11
Ballyvaughan GaaWest of Ireland11
Boyne ACNorthern Counties11
Castlebar Badminton ClubNorth West11
Castleyons Juvenile GAA ClubSouth West11
CLG Naomh BridNorth11
Clonkill hurling clubMidlands
11
Cork City FirebirdsCork & Kerry11
Dollymount sea scoutsDublin South11
Dunboyne Ladies GaaNorthern Counties11
Dundrum girlsWest City & N711
eastern harpsCork & Kerry11
Eire Og LGFA CorkCork & Kerry11
Emmet OgMid West11
Ennis Track A.C.West of Ireland11
Fedamore GAAWest of Ireland11
Feenagh/Kilmeedy Community GamesMid West11
Feohanagh-Castlemahon Ladies Gaelic FootballMid West11
Fermoy Basketball Club CorkSouth West11
Footee Footgolf ClubDublin South11
Granagh /Ballingarry GAA ClubMid West11
Greystones Bowling ClubEast11
Hollyhill LFCCork & Kerry11
Inniscarra gaaSouth West11
kilbride GAASouth West11
Kildare Cycling ClubEast11
Knockavilla/Donaskeigh Kickhams GAASouth West11
Knocklyon Concert BandDublin South West11
Lower Crumlin FCDublin North11
Lynx Cycling ClubEast11
Mallow ITA Taekwondo ClubCork & Kerry11
Mohill GAANorth West11
Moneygall Tidy TownsSouth West11
Mount Merrion Youths fcDublin South11
East11
New Ross Boat ClubEast11
Newtown JuniorsDublin South West11
Newtownshandrum Camogie clubSouth West11
O'Connells GFC11
Palmerstown Order of Malta Cadet UnitDublin North11
Passage Taekwon DoCork & Kerry11
Piltown AfcSouth West11
Portlaw CamogieSouth East11
Randal Og Gaa ClubSouth West11
Rathangan Tennis Club11
Realt na mara/Ballygarrett GAA ClubEast11
Rosenallis AFCEast11
Rosscarbery Rowing ClubCork & Kerry11
Salthill Devon FCWest of Ireland11
Sarsfield gaa wexfordEast11
St Annes Ladies Football ClubDublin West11
St Leonards FCSouth East11
St Marys GranardMid West11
St Michaels Schoolboys AFCSouth West11
St Mochta's NS VarietyNorthern Counties11
St Vincents Basketball ClubNorth City11
St. Nicholas f.c.Mid West11
St.Andrew's Muine Bheag, CarlowEast11
Templemore Badminton Club LtdSouth West11
Wexford Football AcademySouth East11
19th Kildare Salesain Scout GroupNorthern Counties10
1st Bagenalstown BP ScoutsEast10
Aer Lingus Tennis ClubDublin North10
Athenry Girl Guides10
Ayrfield united fc, under 13North City10
Bailieborough Shamrocks GAAOther10
ballinhassig gaaCork & Kerry10
Ballisodare Bay Cycling ClubWest of Ireland10
Ballymun United FCNorth City10
Bedo7North City10
Birr GAA ClubEast10
Carrigaline Ladies Football10
CastleHill Riding ClubEast10
Co. Meath Golf ClubOther10
Craanford Harriers Athletics ClubEast10
Douglas St. FinBarres Scout GroupCork & Kerry10
Dublin Roller Derby Ltd.North City10
Enniskillen Golf ClubNorth10
Erne Gaels BelleekNorth West10
Fermoy GAASouth West10
Fr. Caseys Bord na nOgMid West10
Hollywood GAADublin West10
Indian Family Club BadmintonEast10
IT Tallaght DramaDublin West10
kaos nitro racingDublin West10
Kilbeggan/St Josephs GAAEast10
Killeentierna Youth ClubSouth West10
Killorglin Rugby ClubSouth West10
KINSALE G.A.A UNDERAGE10
Knockainey AFCWest of Ireland10
Leinster TaeKwon DoEast10
Limerick Scouts AcademyWest of Ireland10
mountbellew tigersMid West10
Multyfarnham Junior Basketball ClubEast10
Nemo RangersCork & Kerry10
North Dublin Pirates (American Football)Dublin North10
Old Belvedere Ladies RFCDublin South10
Park United AFCCork & Kerry10
Parkvale F.CDublin South West10
Paulstown/Goresbridge Camogie ClubEast10
PSi Wicklow WaspsDublin South West10
Roscommon Drama FestivalMid West10
Roundwood Variety GroupDublin South West10
Sam Maguire GAA ClubSouth West10
Seaview Celtic F.C.Dublin South West10
Smith O' Brien GAA clubMid West10
St fiaccs fcEast10
st peters football clubEast10
St. Lazarians AbbeyleixSouth East10
St. Pats TOW ClubNorth10
st.vincents gaaDublin South10
Stillorgan Rugby Football ClubDublin South10
Swords RFCDublin North10
Teachers' Musical SocietyDublin South10
Truagh Foroige ClubNorth10
Truagh ladies10
Tubber HCMid West10
Tubberclair Gaa Club10
Wayside fcDublin South West10
Wicklow Travellers GroupDublin South West10
Wilkinstown badminton clubNorthern Counties10
137 Balally ScoutsDublin South West9
3rd Antrim BBNorth9
5th roscommon scout groupMidlands
9
Aughavas GAANorth West9
Awbeg Free WheelersCork & Kerry9
Ballybacon & Grange GAA ClubSouth West9
Ballybay Pearse Bros.North9
Ballyfore GAAEast9
Ballygarrett Camogie clubEast9
Bandon Underage GAA ClubSouth West9
Banner Ladies Gaelic FootballWest of Ireland9
carlow hunt pony clubEast9
Carnaross gfcOther9
Castletown/Ballyagran GAASouth West9
CDYS MidletonCork & Kerry9
Clanwilliam RFCSouth West9
claremorris ultimate kickboxingNorth West9
Cork County Cricket ClubSouth West9
Cork Wolfpack Inline hockey teamSouth West9
Donegal Town FCNorth West9
Dublin Roller DerbyDublin South9
Dunhill GAA ClubSouth East9
Garrison Community GroupNorth9
Glanworth GAACork & Kerry9
Glin Rovers FCMid West9
Good2TalkEast9
Gorey Hockey ClubEast9
island hunt pony clubEast9
Janz Gymnastics ClubDublin South9
Kilkenny Golf ClubSouth East9
Killyclogher St Marys / Cappagh GAANorth West9
Knocknagree GAASouth West9
Lagan Harps FcNorth West9
LDgolf LtdCork & Kerry9
Loughrea Athletic ClubMid West9
Louisburgh GAA ClubNorth West9
Maguiresbridge St Marys GFCNorth9
Mountbellew Moylough GAA ClubDublin West9
Moyle Rovers GAA ClubSouth West9
Mullingar Cricket ClubMidlands
9
Mullingar Harriers + A.C.East9
Naomh Brid Camogie club CarlowEast9
Newcastle West Golf ClubMid West9
North Offaly Meals On WheelsMidlands
9
Order Of Malta Athy CadetsSouth East9
Parnell ACDublin South9
Parteen GAA ClareWest of Ireland9
Pink Ladies Hockey ClubDublin South9
Railway Union Sports ClubDublin South9
ROANMORE H & F CLUBSouth East9
Shark Swimming Club Galway.9
Slieve Felim Rapparees9
St Finbarrs Hurling and Football ClubCork & Kerry9
St Laurence O Tooles ACDublin West9
St. Nauls Gaa clubNorth West9
St. Thomas' Gaa ClubMid West9
Swords Tennis clubDublin North9
The Dungarvan ScoutsSouth West9
Thomas Davis GACNI and Donegal
9
Tipperary County Cricket ClubSouth East9
West Coast UnitedMid West9
Wicklow Wolves softball ClubDublin South West9
3rd Wicklow ScoutsDublin South West8
73rd Castlemartyr Scouts, CorkCork & Kerry8
AndisDublin North8
Annanough GAAEast8
Arklow town Leinster senior teamOther8
Athy Triathlon ClubSouth East8
Aughrim street scoutsDublin North8
Aughrim Street ScoutsDublin North8
Avondale UnitedSouth West8
Ballinagore GAA ClubEast8
ballinasloe tennis clubWest of Ireland8
Ballinhassig Soccer ClubCork & Kerry8
BALLYDUFF AFCSouth East8
Bengoora 31st Galway Scout GroupMid West8
Billy O'Sullivan school of kickboxingSouth East8
Blanch Blitzers Special Olympics ClubNorth City8
Bray Musical SocietyDublin South West8
Broadford RoversWest City & N78
Caragh GFCOther8
Carrick SarsfieldsMid West8
Carrickmacross Emmetts Rounders ClubNorth8
Carrigaline United AFC8
Charlestown Swimming PoolNorth West8
Clane Camogie ClubDublin West8
Clondalkin Youth TheatreWest City & N78
Clonkill Hurling club8
Clonoulty/Rossmore ScoutsSouth East8
Coolboy Juvenile GAA ClubOther8
corbally bar golf societyWest of Ireland8
Corlough GAA ClubMidlands
8
Corrib Celtic FCCork & Kerry8
Courtmacsherry Rowing Club8
Crumlin Model Railway ClubNorth8
Curracloe UnitedSouth East8
Delanys gaaCork & Kerry8
Drogheda Amateur Boxing ClubEast8
Drogheda marsh crescentNorthern Counties8
Dublin Devils FCDublin North8
Effin gaaCork & Kerry8
Eirefriends BadmintonMid West8
FeniansNorth West8
Northern Counties8
Galway WFCWest of Ireland8
Guinness Rugby ClubNorth City8
Irish Community Rapid ResponseSouth West8
JOBSTOWN BOXING CLUBOther8
kilcoole indoor bowlsDublin South West8
Kilmaine GAAMid West8
Kiltimagh GAA ClubNorth West8
Korean Kickboxing cabraDublin North8
Letterkenny GaelsNorth West8
Lissycasey GAAMid West8
Listry GAA ClubSouth West8
Lough Lene GaelsEast8
Macroom GAASouth West8
Meelick Eyrecourt GAA ClubWest of Ireland8
Meelick Gaa (Clare)West of Ireland8
Millford GAASouth West8
Mitchelstown girl guidesCork & Kerry8
Monaghan Rugby ClubNorth8
Moneygall Development AssociationSouth West8
Na Fianna Minor Football ClubMidlands
8
Navan Badminton ClubNorthern Counties8
Nenagh AFCSouth West8
New Ross No Name ClubEast8
Newcast le West A.F.CMid West8
Passage East Hurling ClubSouth East8
Pembroke Wanderers Hockey ClubDublin South8
Polish Teachers AssociationDublin North8
Portmarnock Athletics ClubDublin South8
railway union bowling clubDublin South West8
Rathgarogue Cushinstown Camogie Ladies Football clubEast8
Rialto FCDublin West8
Ringtown Camogie ClubEast8
roadstone snooker clubWest City & N78
Robert EmmetsDublin South West8
Scarriff ICAMid West8
Sean Sabhat, Clady8
Seneschalstown GFCEast8
Skehana Hurling ClubMid West8
South Laois TourismSouth East8
St Pauls ScoutsSouth East8
St. Mary's Youth & Community CentreMidlands
8
St. Patrick Pipe BandDublin South West8
Sylane Hurling ClubWest of Ireland8
Templederry KenyonsSouth West8
Three Counties ArchersSouth West8
Tyrrellspass Ladies GFCEast8
UCD Sub-AquaDublin South8
West Karate ClubWest of Ireland8
westmanstownNorthern Counties8
Westport GAA clubNorth West8
Wicklow Tri Club JuniorsNorth West8
Wolfe Tones ns SionnaWest of Ireland8
22nd Co Girls Brigade Kill O' The GrangeDublin South West7
7th Company Dundrum Girls BrigadeDublin South7
Abbeyleix Golf ClubSouth East7
Airijos Lietuviu FotoklubasWest City & N77
AIT AC Senior ClubEast7
Ambassadors FCNorth7
Angels Boxing ClubDublin South7
Ardnaree SarsfieldsWest of Ireland7
Ashton Hockey ClubSouth West7
Astra Handball ClubDublin South West7
Aughrim Street Scout GroupNorth City7
Balbriggan RFCDublin West7
Ballina Badminton ClubWest of Ireland7
Ballinabracke Underage GaaMidlands
7
Ballivor G.F.COther7
Bandon Tidy TownsSouth West7
Barndarrig GAA ClubDublin South West7
Bun an Phobail Gaa ClubNorth West7
Camolin Celtic AFCEast7
Cashel Town Schoolgirls FCSouth East7
Castleisland Rugby Football ClubSouth West7
Clann MhuireDublin North7
Clondalkin Shotokan AcademyWest City & N77
Club na nOg SceachanaWest of Ireland7
Colga FCWest of Ireland7
Cork Nature NetworkCork & Kerry7
Crecora Manister GAAMid West7
Cycle Against SuicideSouth West7
D10 MMADublin North7
DanceTones Studios7
Davitts GAANorth West7
Derrynoose GACNorth7
Donabate Golf ClubDublin North7
DROMORE ST DYMPNASNorth West7
Eastern Region DressageDublin South West7
FiriesSouth West7
Galway Volleyball ClubWest of Ireland7
Mid West7
Hope Autism Care CentreNorthern Counties7
Keash Equestrian Para Riders ClubCork & Kerry7
Kilkenny martial arts academySouth East7
Leinster Netball ClubDublin South7
Leitrim Community GamesNorth West7
Limerick Belles FCWest of Ireland7
Longford Unite ProjectMid West7
Loughrea 3rd ScoutsMid West7
Loughrea Volleyball ClubWest of Ireland7
Make a Difference Club Ireland. GalwayOther7
Meteors Basketball ClubDublin South7
Monksland TidyTownsEast7
Muckross Hockey ClubDublin South7
North City7
navan athletic clubOther7
Offaly Youth TheatreMid West7
Order of Malta ClonmelSouth West7
Rathmore Ravens Basketball ClubSouth West7
Renmore Gymnastics Club (RGC)West of Ireland7
Shercock Athletic ClubOther7
SLIABH GCUA /ST MARYSSouth West7
Southill OutreachWest of Ireland7
Sporting Ennistymon FCMid West7
St Michael's GFCOther7
St. Laurence's G.A.A. ClubSouth East7
St. MartinsEast7
St.Lactains Camogie ClubOther7
Summerville Rovers AFCWest of Ireland7
The Power HouseWest of Ireland7
Titans Basketball Club, Galway7
Topaz TwirlersDublin North7
Tramore/Waterford Sea Angling ClubSouth East7
Tuam Headford Special OlympicsWest of Ireland7
Waterford Badminton ClubSouth East7
Wexford Model Railway ClubSouth East7
Young Irish Film MakersSouth East7
Aston Village FCDublin North6
Athboy Rugby Football ClubMidlands
6
Ballingarry parish fieldSouth East6
Ballinora Ladies Gaelic Football ClubCork & Kerry6
Ballisodare Bay Cycling ClubWest of Ireland6
Ballybricken 46th Limerick ScoutsWest of Ireland6
Ballyhale ShamrocksEast6
Ballyoulster United AFCOther6
Ballypickas GAA ClubSouth East6
Blessington Fencing ClubDublin West6
bloomfield football clubNorth6
Booth Road Celtic FcWest City & N76
Caragh School - Sports clubEast6
Carbery RangersSouth West6
castlehaven gaa clubSouth West6
Castleknock Celtic FCOther6
Charlestown LadiesNorth West6
Charleville Lawn Tennis ClubNorth City6
Childrens Group LinkSouth East6
Civil Service Cricket ClubDublin South6
Clane Rugby Football ClubEast6
Clare Junior GolfMid West6
Clashmore Ladies GAA ClubSouth West6
CLG Naomh ColumbaNorth6
Clonguish GAAMid West6
Clonshire riding clubWest of Ireland6
Cloughjordan FCMidlands
6
Corrib Waterpolo ClubWest of Ireland6
Craughwell unitedMid West6
Creggs GAA clubMid West6
Cremartin ShamrocksNorth6
Crusaders F.C.South East6
Cumann Peile Mhaigh Cuilinn JuvenileWest of Ireland6
Douglas Ladies GAA FootballCork & Kerry6
Drom Broadford GAAMid West6
Drumbar Football ClubNorth West6
Dundrum Gun Club (Tipperary)South East6
Dungarvan RFCSouth West6
Dunmore MacHales GAA ClubWest of Ireland6
emc ladies soccer teamNorth6
Ennis RfcMid West6
Fenstanton F.CDublin North6
FERMOY RFCSouth West6
Ferrybank GAASouth East6
glencar celtic fcNorth West6
Glenua Sailing CentreNorth City6
Go Muay ThaiDublin South West6
Gymstars Gymnastics DublinDublin North6
Harps Camogie ClubEast6
Headways Cork Social ClubCork & Kerry6
Holycross FCSouth West6
Holywell Badminton ClubDublin North6
IT Carlow SoccerDublin West6
KAFC SchoolboysDublin West6
Kentstown rovers6
Killoe LadiesMid West6
KillucanMidlands
6
Kilmacow Hurling & Football ClubSouth East6
Kilsheelan Kilcash GAASouth West6
Kiltormer GAA CLubWest of Ireland6
Kiltubrid Ladies GAANorth West6
Kinsale Camoige Club6
Kinvara GAAMid West6
Knockevin Special SchoolNI and Donegal
6
Knocknacarra FCMid West6
L.B Rovers Soccer AcademyCork & Kerry6
Laser Swimming ClubWest of Ireland6
Laune RangersSouth West6
Laytown Football ClubOther6
Listry6
longford cricket clubMid West6
Loughrea RFCMid West6
Mallow Handball ClubSouth West6
Mayo gaels gaaNorth West6
Moate ForoigeEast6
Moyne Templetuohy Girl GuidesSouth East6
Murroe AFCWest of Ireland6
Navan Hockey ClubNorthern Counties6
Newport Rugby Club6
Our Ladys Hockey ClubDublin West6
Park Rangers AFCSouth East6
Parkvilla FCNorthern Counties6
PBAI Badminton ClubNorth City6
Plurabelle PaddlersOther6
PROSPEROUS UNITED AFCWest City & N76
RacewayOneOther6
Rathdrum Ladies Basketball ClubDublin South West6
Rebel UltimateCork & Kerry6
ScoilUi ChonaillDublin South6
Sheriff Youth ClubOther6
Shillelagh United YouthsEast6
Silvermines LGFASouth West6
Smugglers Cycling ClubMidlands
6
St Fiacc's Swimming ClubDublin West6
St ItasCork & Kerry6
St Marys AFCCork & Kerry6
St. Brendan's BallygarMid West6
St. Colmans Ladies Football ClubCork & Kerry6
St. Michaels G.F.C.Northern Counties6
St.SenansMid West6
Street leagueWest City & N76
Templeport ForoigeMidlands
6
The Paul Cummins School of JudoSouth West6
Tipperary Hockey ClubMidlands
6
topaz tullamoreMidlands
6
Tralee Tigers Basketball ClubSouth East6
U3A FoyleNorth West6
UCD Surf ClubDublin South6
Walsh Island ShamrocksNorthern Counties6
West Muskerry Athletic ClubSouth West6
Abbeyfeale Golfing SocietyMid West5
Amal PramodNorth City5
Avoca hockey clubDublin South West5
Ballina RFCWest of Ireland5
Ballyhaunis Classes KidsNorth West5
Barrow house gfc5
Beara Ladies FCSouth West5
Berehaven Golf ClubSouth West5
Blossom BuddiesDublin South5
Borris-Ileigh Camogie ClubSouth West5
Botanic Hockey ClubDublin North5
Bray browniesDublin South West5
Brunel ladies basketball ClubCork & Kerry5
Cabragh wetlandsSouth East5
Carlow Motorcycle ClubDublin West5
Castle Celtic FCDublin South West5
Castleisland community collegeSouth West5
Castletown Geoghegan Hurling Club5
champion taekwondoEast5
Cheval Riding ClubDublin North5
Dublin West5
Clodiagh Rangers FCSouth East5
Clonguish LadiesMid West5
Colemanstown United FCWest of Ireland5
Cora Chaitlin Club na nOgWest of Ireland5
Corpus Christi Boxing ClubWest of Ireland5
Cortoon Shamrocks GAA ClubWest of Ireland5
Crettyard F.C.Dublin West5
Curragh Sub Aqua ClubDublin South West5
darekWest of Ireland5
darndale fcNorth City5
Dolmen KarateDublin West5
Donaghmore Ashbourne GAANorthern Counties5
Drumraney Camogie Club5
Dublin City HurricanesNorth City5
Edenderry golf clubEast5
Erin Go Bragh GAANorthern Counties5
Erin's Own H&F ClubSouth East5
Eternity twirlersNorth City5
FamilibaseNorth City5
GALBALLY CAMOGIE CLUB5
Garryduff Sports ClubCork & Kerry5
Gaultier Juvenile Gaelic Football ClubSouth East5
Gleann Na LaoiSouth West5
HEROES Power SoccerSouth West5
Hollymount Ladies GAA ClubWest of Ireland5
HWH BunclodyOther5
Kilbeggan Pitch & Putt ClubEast5
Killarney Athletic AFC5
Killarney celticCork & Kerry5
Killarney No Name Club5
Kilmore GAANorth West5
KILMOYLEY SENIOR HURLING CLUBCork & Kerry5
Kingswood Krackers Firoige ClubDublin West5
Kinnegad cycling club5
Laois Kayak and Canoe ClubSouth East5
Lavey gaaNorth5
Limerick Roller DerbyWest of Ireland5
Lisgoold/Leamlara Ladies Football ClubCork & Kerry5
Lismore riding clubCork & Kerry5
Lughnasa Handball ClubDublin North5
mallow unitedCork & Kerry5
Mattock RangersNorthern Counties5
MayobridgeNorth5
Monasterevin Youth ClubEast5
Moneygall Football ClubMidlands
5
Moyle National School PTANorth West5
Muskerry Macra na FeirmeCork & Kerry5
South East5
Naomh ConaillNorth West5
Navan Road UTD FCDublin North5
Newbridge RFC5
Newcastle West Town FCMid West5
Park Celtic Summerhill5
Redcastle utdNorth West5
Regional United FCMid West5
Sarsfields Camogie ClubNorth West5
Skibbereen Rowing ClubSouth West5
St Brendans GAA ClubDublin North5
St Johns VolunteersEast5
St Mary's G.A.A.Northern Counties5
St Monica's GAA ClubDublin South5
Tara Rocks Gaa clubEast5
Terenure Cricket ClubDublin South West5
Titans Swimming ClubNorth West5
TOBAR PHEADAIR BCNorth West5
Walkinstown AthleticNorth City5
Activ MultisportNorth City4
Aherlow Ladies FootballSouth West4
An Caislean NuaWest City & N74
Ardagh United FCMid West4
Athenry Fairways golf club4
Athlunkard Boat ClubWest of Ireland4
Austin Stacks Ladies ClubCork & Kerry4
Ballyglass FCNorth West4
Ballymoney Hockey ClubNorth4
Ballynacally/Lissycasey Community GamesMid West4
ballyskenagh athletics clubSouth West4
Ballysteen GAA clubMid West4
Ballyvary Blue BombersNorth West4
Baltinglass Bulldogs Basketball ClubDublin West4
Bandon Scout GroupSouth West4
BEDA - Ballineen & Enniskeane Development AssociationSouth West4
Blayney BlazersNorth4
Bray BulletsDublin South West4
Buffers Alley4
BunninaddenNorth West4
Carlow Karate ClubEast4
Carndonagh Football ClubNorth West4
Carrick Davin juvenilesSouth West4
Carrick Town FCNorth West4
Castleblayney Camogie ClubNorth4
Castleconnell Boat ClubWest of Ireland4
Castlerea CelticNorth West4
Causeway GAA ClubCork & Kerry4
Clongeen Ladies GAA ClubSouth East4
Clonmel RFC YouthsSouth West4
Clontibret O NeillsNorth4
club 24/7 Triathlon IrelandNorth West4
Cork Celts basketball clubSouth West4
County Galway Cricket ClubMid West4
Crecora CamogieMid West4
Crookedwood Camogie ClubOther4
Darndale Boxing ClubNorth City4
Doora Barefield Ladies Football ClubMid West4
Dromard G.A.A.Mid West4
Elm Mount FCDublin North4
Faithlegg Golf ClubSouth East4
Fenor gaaSouth East4
Ferbane GAA ClubMidlands
4
Fingal Rowing ClubDublin North4
Garda Gaa ClubDublin North4
Garda Judo ClubNorthern Counties4
GARRYSPILLANE GAASouth West4
Geraldine OHanrahans Camogie ClubEast4
Glenanne Sports ClubDublin West4
GOYA GANGMid West4
Grange and Armada Development AssociationNorth West4
HOLYCROSS LGFASouth East4
KillavullenCork & Kerry4
Killester Kyokushin KarateDublin South4
Killester UnitedDublin South4
Kilmihil Community GamesMid West4
Krav Maga eXplodeNorth West4
Leinster cricket clubDublin North4
Limerick Blasters Sports ClubWest of Ireland4
Little Seeds Junior Arch Club HuntstownNorthern Counties4
Loreto Kilkenny Public Access to Law ClubSouth East4
Lucan Cricket ClubNorthern Counties4
Maynooth University Canoe and KayakNorthern Counties4
MEK United F.C.4
Mill Road Riding ClubSouth East4
Mitchelstown Karate ClubCork & Kerry4
Mitchelstown Lions ClubCork & Kerry4
Mobile Celtic fcNorth West4
Mount Temple /Baylin community GameEast4
Moyvane Badminton ClubSouth West4
Mullagh Camogie ClubNorth West4
Mullingar elite boxing clubEast4
nanWest City & N74
Naomh Eanna GAASouth East4
national council for the blind Iona centreNorth City4
Nenagh AFCCork & Kerry4
Nenagh Badminton ClubMidlands
4
Newmarket Gaa ClubSouth West4
Newmarket on Fergus Handball ClubWest of Ireland4
Newport vixens rfcWest of Ireland4
Nina Burke School of Irish DancingDublin North4
NUIG WOmen's RugbyWest of Ireland4
Order of Malta Cadets DroghedaEast4
Order of Malta Wexford unitEast4
Parnell's GAA ClubNorth City4
Patricia TMCDublin South4
Portlaoise ScoutsEast4
Raheny LadybirdsDublin South4
Rampart Celtic FCOther4
Rathcoole Athletics ClubWest City & N74
Rathcoole Boys FCWest City & N74
Renvyle Gaels GAA ClubMid West4
Rhode ladiedEast4
Rising Stars School of DanceDublin North4
Rosmini Gaels GAA ClubDublin South4
Setanta girls camogieNorth City4
Shanballymore GAACork & Kerry4
St Aidans GAAWest of Ireland4
st martins hurling clubSouth East4
St MichaelsWest of Ireland4
st pats camolinMid West4
St Rynaghs Football ClubMidlands
4
St. Fintans mountrathSouth East4
St. Mary's A.C.Mid West4
Steelstown Brian Og's Gac4
Suncroft gaaSouth East4
SuttoniansNorth City4
Taghmon/Camross GAAOther4
The Coach House.clubEast4
Tolka Rovers Basketball ClubNorth City4
Tramore Rangers FCSouth East4
Tramore Rugby ClubSouth East4
Trinity Gaels GAA ClubNorth City4
Triple A WicklowDublin South West4
Tulla 12th scoutsWest of Ireland4
U14 Desmond Gaynor SquadMid West4
Westport Ladies GAA clubNorth West4
Wexford AlbionEast4
29th Belfast Carryduff ScoutsNorth3
35 wexford Kilmore scout groupEast3
3rd Carrickmacross Scout Group Scouting IrelandNorth3
Abbeyknockmoy Hurling ClubOther3
Achill boxing clubNorth West3
Ardagh Girl GuidesMid West3
Arklow CelticOther3
Armagh Harps GFCCork & Kerry3
Avona Boxing Club Arbour HillDublin North3
Ballinrobe Order Of MaltaMid West3
Ballisodare UtdWest of Ireland3
Ballyanne Handball Racquetball ClubEast3
Ballyduff Upper BadmintonSouth West3
Banagher Musical SocietyNorth West3
beggsboro a. f. c.Dublin North3
Belvedere Youth ClubDublin North3
Blanchardstown cell badminton clubNorth City3
Boyle Celtic FCMid West3
Carryduff GAC3
Castletown Accordion OrchestraNorthern Counties3
cavan town afcMidlands
3
Clanna Gael FontenoyDublin South3
Conna N.S Parents AssociationSouth West3
Connemara Rugby ClubMid West3
Coole-Lane Riding ClubDublin West3
Craughwell utdMid West3
Crookstown Millview AC3
Dancers workshop academyDublin South West3
Dundrum Cricket ClubOther3
East Clare Junior golf ClubMid West3
Explosive fitnessDublin South West3
Fergal gs GAA ClubDublin South West3
South West3
GERALD GRIFFINS GAA CLUBMid West3
GranaghBallingarry LadiesFootball ClubWest of Ireland3
Hard Target School of Self DefenceDublin North3
Headfort Golf ClubNorthern Counties3
HXT Musical SocietyDublin South West3
Jordan JuniorsMidlands
3
Killinarden Family Resource CentreDublin West3
Kilrush Askamore GAAEast3
KIMS Kilmainham Inchicore Musical SocietyDublin South3
Knockbride Shercock Gunclub.Northern Counties3
Lacken Sarsfields GAA ClubWest of Ireland3
Lakeshore StridersDublin West3
Lansdowne Lawn Tennis ClubDublin South3
Larkhill Karate ClubNorth City3
Limerick DragonsWest of Ireland3
Maree Tennis ClubWest of Ireland3
Maryland GAAMidlands
3
Maynooth StingraysNorthern Counties3
Mayo Beekeepers ClubWest of Ireland3
mayo shore angling clubNorth West3
Melvin GaelsNorth West3
Monasterboice Girl GuidesEast3
Moneymore Football ClubNorthern Counties3
Mountmellick Baton TwirlersEast3
Mountview boys and girls fcNorthern Counties3
Moyne Rangers WomenEast3
Muintir Bhaire3
Munster Thunder Volleyball clubWest of Ireland3
Na Piarsaigh HF ClubCork & Kerry3
Newmarket Ladies Football ClubSouth West3
ODonovan Rossa GAASouth West3
Old Leighlin Basketball ClubEast3
Open Door Day CentreDublin South West3
Pallaskenry GAAWest of Ireland3
Portmarnock Sub-Aqua ClubDublin North3
Power School of Irish DancingSouth East3
Raheen FcOther3
Railway Union Hockey ClubDublin South3
Rathcline GAAMid West3
Ravens Rugby MinisNorth City3
ReanNorth City3
Riversdale Otters ASCMid West3
Saint Fintans Ladies GAAEast3
saint patricks east kerry hurling club3
Snowflakes Football ClubDublin North3
South Kildare Soldiers American Football ClubEast3
Southland Roller DerbySouth East3
St Cillians Camogie ClubMid West3
St Josephs AFCDublin West3
St Martins TwirlersDublin West3
st patricks drangancloneenSouth West3
St. Michaels FoilmoreSouth West3
Stillorgan Rugby Football ClubWest City & N73
Strokestown GAA Minor ClubMid West3
Swinford GAA Club3
Tallow Foroige ClubSouth West3
Termonfeckin Celtic FC3
The Cecilian Musical SocietyWest of Ireland3
The Ripple EffectDublin South3
The Titans Badminton ClubDublin South West3
Tinahely Riding ClubEast3
Tralee Pipes DrumsCork & Kerry3
Tullogher Camogie ClubSouth East3
Waterford IT Soccer TeamSouth East3
Wicklow 21st lackenDublin West3
Workmens Rowing Club3
Youth Ballet WestMid West3
1st Tandragee ScoutsNorth2
63rd Donabte Sea ScoutsDublin North2
66th Naomh Eoin Clontarf ScoutsDublin North2
74TH GRANGE / FRANKFIELD SCOUTSCork & Kerry2
AlaWest of Ireland2
ALONEDublin South2
Alsaa Sports ClubDublin North2
AndriusCork & Kerry2
Annacurra GAAEast2
Ardaghey Foroige ClubNorthern Counties2
Aughrim Camogie ClubEast2
Ballaghaderreen gaa2
Ballivor LFGAOther2
Ballybofey United F.C.North West2
Ballymacarbry LGFCSouth East2
Ballyroan Guide UnitsWest City & N72
BarracudaswimmingclubDublin South West2
Barrow WheelersEast2
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh2
Belfast Butterfly ClubNorth2
Benfica Womens Soccer TeamSouth East2
Blue DolphinsDublin South West2
Boys Brigade Geashill Killeigh BranchEast2
Brosna GAASouth West2
caheragh community alert assocSouth West2
Carew parl fcWest of Ireland2
Carrick on Suir Tae Kwon Do SchoolSouth West2
Castleblayney Faughs GFCNorth2
Castledaly GAAEast2
Castlelyons Juvenile GAASouth West2
Castletownbere GAA ClubSouth West2
Charlestown foroigeNorth West2
CLCG AN SEAN PHOBALSouth West2
Clonakenny GaaSouth West2
Clonard GAAEast2
Cloughjordan ScoutsCork & Kerry2
cobh no name clubCork & Kerry2
Confey GAA ClubNorthern Counties2
coolmoyne racketball allySouth East2
Cork Eagles PFCSouth West2
Courcey Rovers Ladies Football Camogie ClubSouth West2
Craanford Community Field DevelopmentEast2
Crosshaven Tri Club2
Cuchulainn Hurling ClubNorth2
Dalkey Rowing ClubDublin South West2
DanoDublin South2
Dominics Community CentreSouth West2
Donaghmoyne ladiesNorth2
Donegal Bay Sub Aqua ClubNorth West2
Doneraile Juvenile gaaCork & Kerry2
Donnybrook Lawn Tennis ClubDublin South2
Drogheda Boxing ClubNorthern Counties2
Dundalk Krav Maga School Of Self DefenceNorth2
erins own hurling clubEast2
European Youth ParliamentDublin South2
Fenor Road Bowling ClubSouth East2
Feohanagh Castlemahon GAASouth West2
Fingal FlyersDublin West2
Finuge St Senans ladies footballCork & Kerry2
Foroige Tramore Youth and Family PojectSouth East2
Forth Celtic AFCEast2
Galway Autism PartnershipWest of Ireland2
Galway HiberniansWest of Ireland2
Galway Riding ClubMid West2
Galway SpeedersWest of Ireland2
Galway Sub Aqua Search & RecoveryWest of Ireland2
GarrycastleMidlands
2
GlenbeighGlencar GAA ClubSouth West2
Glin Tri ClubMid West2
Grange Ladies Football ClubSouth West2
GreystonesbatontwirlersDublin South West2
Hermes Hockey ClubWest City & N72
i.t.m.aDublin South2
IERNE SOCIAL SPORTS CLUBNorth City2
Inch island bowling clubNorth West2
Inishowen RFCOther2
Keady Hurling ClubNorth2
Kilbeacanty GAANorth West2
Kilconly GAANorth West2
Kilnadeema/Leitrim GAA CLUBMid West2
Kuk sool won cork2
Ladzio FCDublin North2
Lee Valley Rowing ClubCork & Kerry2
Lower Aghada Tennis ClubCork & Kerry2
mallow unitedSouth West2
MAZE MASONIC RAMBLERS CLUBNorth2
Menapians Athletic ClubEast2
MMA Nenagh WarriorsCork & Kerry2
Monagea GAAMid West2
Moneygall gaaMidlands
2
Monkstown Hockey ClubDublin South West2
Moy Boat ClubWest of Ireland2
Moyross united fcWest of Ireland2
Mulroy soccer AcademyNorth West2
Na Piarsaigh Camogie and Ladies Football ClubCork & Kerry2
Navan Nitro Radio Controlled Racing ClubOther2
Nenagh Eire OgCork & Kerry2
Neptune Rowing ClubNorth City2
Newry City AFCNI and Donegal
2
Niamh EannaOther2
Northern Star TwirlersDublin North2
OConnells2
Pdraig Pearses G.A.A.2
Pisces Snorkelling ClubNorth2
rathcline ladies gaa clubMid West2
Rathkenny RoversNorthern Counties2
Rathmore GAA2
Rathpeacon National SchoolCork & Kerry2
Remember UsDublin North2
Renard G.A.ASouth West2
Right4UFitnessSouth West2
Roscrea Rugby Football ClubSouth West2
sacred heart fcDublin West2
Saint Anne'sDublin West2
Shelbourne AFCWest of Ireland2
St Bronagh GAC RostrevorNorth2
St Farnans LadiesNorth West2
St Martins Camogie ClubSouth East2
St Michaels Netball ClubNorth City2
Still Colmcilles GfcDublin North2
Strabane Shotokan Karate ClubMid West2
Tallaght Rockets Volleyball ClubWest City & N72
Thurles 17 28 ScoutsSouth West2
THURLES KNIGHTS BASKETBALL CLUBSouth East2
Tidy Towns BundoranNorth West2
Together-Razem CentreCork & Kerry2
Trailblazers Powerchair Football ClubNorth2
Treble R Macra na FeirmeDublin South West2
Trident Sub Aqua ClubDublin South West2
Tuam swimming clubWest of Ireland2
Tullow Road Community Development GroupDublin West2
Walkinstown athleticDublin West2
Warg RidersDublin South West2
Waterford Youths DartsSouth East2
Woodland browniesSouth West2
YMCA Dublin Youth ClubOther2
1st Strabane Scout GroupNorth1
Achill RoversNorth West1
Ahascragh/FohenaghWest of Ireland1
Arthur Griffith Park FCNorthern Counties1
Ayrfield Boxercise clubDublin North1
Bagenalstown Cricket ClubEast1
Ballaghaderreen Cricket Club1
Ballinameen GAA CLUBMid West1
Ballinameen Ladies GAA clubMid West1
Ballycommon Badminton ClubSouth West1
Beara BasketballSouth West1
Bofeenaun Foroige ClubNorth West1
Bradley School Of Irish DancingDublin West1
Bush Briar RamblersSouth West1
Cahir Scout GroupSouth West1
Callan Anglers AssociationSouth East1
Carnmore Girl GuidesMid West1
Castletroy Golf ClubWest of Ireland1
Charlestown Foroige ClubNorth1
cherry orchard fcDublin West1
Clifden Boat ClubMid West1
Clonakilty RFCCork & Kerry1
Clonard Road ClubMidlands
1
Clontarf Hockey ClubDublin North1
CROOKSTOWN UNITED AFCSouth West1
Mid West1
Derrylough Conservation & Gun ClubNorth1
Dublin City Figure Skating ClubDublin North1
EARL CELTIC FCDublin South1
Ferrycarrig Rowing ClubOther1
Fingal Triathlon ClubDublin North1
Frankford FCMidlands
1
GalmoySouth East1
Galway PowerliftingCork & Kerry1
GARRYMORENorth West1
Gentex AFCEast1
Good News ClubDublin West1
Grange CC AFCNorth City1
Greenfield boys fcNorth City1
Greenhills Archers1
Grenagh All Stars Baton TwirlersCork & Kerry1
Illistrin Football ClubNorth West1
Inter KenmareSouth West1
Joann Walsh Sch. Irish DancingDublin South1
Jobstown Celtic F.CWest City & N71
Junior Game CraftersNorthern Counties1
Kilbeggan Craft ClubEast1
Kilcolman roversMid West1
Kilfian GAA Co MayoWest of Ireland1
Kilsheelan UnitedSouth West1
Kinnitty Gaa ClubNorth West1
Larne Athletic ClubDublin North1
Lissycasey Community PlaygroundMid West1
Listry GAA juvenile club1
Loughrea Itosu-Kai Karate ClubCork & Kerry1
Mayo Bulls Hockey ClubNorth West1
Meelick Eyrecourt GalwayWest of Ireland1
Moate Golf ClubEast1
Mountmellick ComhaltasSouth East1
Mountmellick MacraEast1
Moydow Harpers GFCMid West1
Mulroy Hoops Basketball ClubNorth West1
Northern Counties1
Naomh Fionnbarra School of Irish DancingNorth City1
Naomh MichealNorth West1
Navan Foroige JuniorsNorthern Counties1
Nenagh AFC officialWest of Ireland1
Newry KnightsNI and Donegal
1
Newtown/Birdhill F.C. LadiesSouth West1
Old court CelticWest City & N71
Order of Malta Ambulance Corps. Marino UnitDublin South1
Orwell WheelersDublin South1
Our Ladys Island GAA ClubEast1
Pairc Einne Inis MorMid West1
Priorswood Mens ShedDublin North1
Pulse Triathlon ClubNorthern Counties1
Ratoath BMX ClubNorthern Counties1
Richmond RFCWest of Ireland1
Riversdale S.C.North City1
Shannon Rowing ClubWest of Ireland1
ShinroneMid West1
St Ciarans youth clubMidlands
1
St Mary's Kiltoghert LeitrimNorth West1
St paulsMid West1
St. Josephs NS1
St. Josephs OCBNorth City1
St.Mary's Hurling ClubSouth West1
Sylane Camogie ClubWest of Ireland1
Templederry GAA ClubSouth West1
templeogueDublin South West1
TERENURE GUIDE UNITMid West1
Thurles Squash ClubSouth East1
Tolka Rovers 15BDublin North1
Total KickboxingDublin South West1
Trail KidsDublin South1
Truagh Clonlara CamogieOther1
Tulsk Camogie ClubSouth West1
TYHOLLAND GFC1
URHOBO ASSOCIATIONSouth East1
Wexford Eagle's American football teamDublin South West1
White Tiger Martial ArtsNorth West1
Whitechurch Boxing ClubWest City & N71
WORLD MALAYALEE COUNCILDublin North1
Xquisite DanceOther1
21st Dodder Sea ScoutsDublin North0
22meath donore scoutsOther0
368th Girls Brigade CompanyNorth0
3rd Mayo Ballinrobe ScoutsWest of Ireland0
4th Donegal Beavers & Cub Scouts, Donegal TownNorth West0
5th Monaghan Castleblaney ScoutsNorth0
8th kilkenny Scout Group BallyraggetSouth East0
9th Armagh Keady Scout GroupNorth0
Abbey Taekwondo ClubNorth0
ABBEYSIDE AFCSouth West0
abha bhan parish park loughill ballyhahillMid West0
Academy TwirlersDublin North0
Achill RoversNorth West0
Adare Ladies footballMid West0
Aer Lingus Bowls ClubDublin South0
AFC LegiaSouth East0
Aghada centre theatre groupCork & Kerry0
Aghaderg GAC0
AglishFit4Life Couch to5kSouth West0
Ahn GaelsSouth West0
Aileach Football Club0
Ailesbury Badminton Club TerenureDublin South West0
Allen Gaels GaaNorth West0
An Rinn ClgSouth West0
ANHERI NWEKEOther0
Annaclone and Magherally Young FarmersNorth0
Annamoe youth groupDublin North0
Annascaul Badminton ClubCork & Kerry0
Anonymous Kickboxing New RossEast0
AR Kickboxing GalwayWest of Ireland0
Arch Club BallinaWest of Ireland0
Ardagh GaaWest of Ireland0
Ardattin Athletic ClubEast0
Ardnaree BCWest of Ireland0
Arles-Killeen GFCEast0
Ascension Baton TwirlersCork & Kerry0
Ashford RoversDublin South West0
AssociationMidlands
0
Athenry Athletics Club (Senior)East0
ATHLEAGUE CAMOGIE CLUBMid West0
Athlone Basketball ClubMidlands
0
Athlone Girl GuidesEast0
Atlantis Swimming ClubDublin South0
Aughagower Handball ClubNorth West0
Aughinish Diving ClubMid West0
Aughnasheelin GAA ClubNorth West0
AVENUE UNITEDMid West0
Avondale Foroige Youth clubNorth City0
Avonmore Musical SocietyEast0
Bagenalstown AFCEast0
Baile an Chaisle Cycling ClubWest of Ireland0
Baile Ghib Tug O WarOther0
Baily Badminton ClubDublin South0
Balla Golf ClubNorth West0
Ballaghaderreen Cycling Club0
0
Ballina Boxing ClubWest of Ireland0
Ballina Chess ClubWest of Ireland0
Ballina Junior Golf ProgrammeWest of Ireland0
Ballina Textiles GroupNorth West0
Ballinagar A.F.C.Midlands
0
Ballinaglera Junior Disco ClubNorth West0
Ballinagore Gas ClubEast0
Ballinamore Boxing ClubNorth West0
ballinasloe and district tennis clubWest of Ireland0
Ballinasloe Riding ClubWest of Ireland0
Ballinasloe tug of war clubWest of Ireland0
Ballingarry Camogie ClubSouth East0
Ballinlough Youth CafeMid West0
Ballinrobe RFCMid West0
Ballinrobe Riding ClubMid West0
bally roversMid West0
Ballyduff Boxing ClubCork & Kerry0
Ballyduff upper camogieSouth East0
Ballyduff Upper Forige ClubSouth West0
Ballykelly GFCEast0
Ballyliffin Golf ClubOther0
Ballymahon AFCMid West0
Ballymahon Forgney LadiesMid West0
Ballymoe FCMid West0
Ballymore G4MOMidlands
0
Ballymurphy CelticDublin West0
BALLYSAGGART LADIES/JUVENILE FOOTBALL CLUBSouth West0
Ballyshannon Boxing ClubNorth West0
ballysteen a f cMid West0
Ballysteen AFCWest of Ireland0
BALTINGLASS TOWN AFCDublin West0
Banbrige RFCNorth0
Bangor Chiefs Inline Hockey Club0
Banker's Bridge ClubDublin South0
BarnNorth0
Barndarrig GAADublin South West0
barraduff cardiac response unitCork & Kerry0
bc legionCork & Kerry0
Beach Volleyball IrelandDublin North0
Beara LadiesSouth West0
Befrienders DublinDublin North0
West of Ireland0
Belpark Triathlon ClubWest City & N70
Belturbet Ladies GAA ClubMidlands
0
Belvedere Hockey ClubCork & Kerry0
Berehaven Golf ClubSouth West0
Birdhill FcSouth West0
Black Belt Academy WaterfordSouth East0
Black Dragon KickboxingCork & Kerry0
Blackbelt Martial Arts AcademyCork & Kerry0
Blackriver Game and Conservation ClubCork & Kerry0
Blackrock Hockey Club CorkSouth West0
Blackrock Rowing ClubSouth West0
Blackwater MacraEast0
BlastFitnessNorthern Counties0
Blayney rovers fcNorth0
Bloomers Theatre GroupDublin South West0
Bobby O'BrienOther0
Boherbue GAA ClubCork & Kerry0
Boherbue Juvenila GAASouth West0
Boomtown RollersEast0
Boost My Image BMINorth City0
Border Bounce Gymnastics ClubNorth0
Boyle Golf ClubMid West0
Boyne Currach Heritage GroupEast0
Boyne RoverEast0
Bray Girls BrigadeDublin South West0
Breffni FamIly Resource CentreNorth West0
North West0
Bridge Celtic AFCMid West0
Bridge Park - Electro Celtic F. C.Northern Counties0
Bridge United FCSouth East0
bridge united schoolgirlsSouth East0
Broadford CamogieMidlands
0
Brookfield CelticWest City & N70
Brookville AFCSouth East0
Brusna NS0
Bunbrosna gaa0
BunninaddenNorth West0
Burren RangersDublin West0
Burrishoole board no nogNorth West0
Burrishoole Community GamesNorth West0
BurtNorth West0
BUTT HALL TENNIS CLUBNorth West0
Caherlistrane Ladies Football clubWest of Ireland0
Callan Angling and District AssociationSouth East0
Callan District Gun ClubSouth East0
Caltra GaaWest of Ireland0
Cappagh Girls Football Club LimerickMid West0
Carlow Basketball ClubDublin West0
Carlow CamogieDublin West0
carndonagh 035sNorth City0
Carndonagh AFCNorth City0
Carndonagh Brass BandNorth West0
carnew girl guidesEast0
Carolan School of Irish DancingDublin North0
Carrick On Shannon Rugby ClubNorth West0
Carrick Town Soccer ClubNorth West0
Castle Carraig Riding ClubMid West0
Castle Hockey ClubNorth0
Castlebar Racquetball clubNorth West0
Castleblayney Tae Kwon Do Tigers ClubNorth0
Castlebridge CelticCork & Kerry0
Castledockrell United Football ClubOther0
Castleisland golf clubSouth West0
Castlelack fc.South West0
Castletown Gun ClubEast0
Castletown LgfcSouth East0
Castletowngeoghegan Juvenile Hurling ClubEast0
CastleviewCork & Kerry0
Castlewarren celticSouth East0
Catholic Institute Boys HockeyWest of Ireland0
causeway gaa clubCork & Kerry0
Cavan ArchersOther0
Cavan CelticMidlands
0
Cavan Lakers BCMidlands
0
Celbridge Kenpo Karate AcademyNorthern Counties0
Celbridge Tennis ClubDublin West0
CGH Branch of Irish Pony ClubMid West0
ChungDoKwan Taekwondo - IrelandOther0
ChungDoKwan Taekwondo IrelandNorthern Counties0
cill chomainNorth West0
Cill Dara Foroige Youth ClubEast0
cillard camogie clubCork & Kerry0
Cipri10Dublin North0
Circle of Harmony AikidoWest of Ireland0
city wanderersCork & Kerry0
Civil Service Cricket ClubDublin South0
CLA MacHale RoversNorth West0
Clane Irish Red CrossOther0
Clann Machua Drama GroupNorth West0
Clara Boxing ClubEast0
Clare Cascaders Basketball ClubMid West0
Claregalway Walkers & TrekkersMid West0
CLG Baile Na nGalloglachNorth West0
CLG CarndonaghNorth West0
CLG Maigh Cuilinn Juvenile ClubWest of Ireland0
clg naomh padraigNorth West0
Clifden ComhaltasMid West0
Cliftonville Cricket ClubNorth0
clogher ire ogNorth0
Clonard guiding unitSouth East0
Clonee LGFAEast0
CLONGUISH MINOR OGMid West0
Clonkill Camogie Club0
Clonmany Shamrocks F.C.Other0
Clonmel Hockey clubSouth West0
Clonmore harpsMidlands
0
Cloverhill golf clubNorth0
Clr I.C.H.North West0
North West0
CMX GYMNASTIC CLUBNorth0
CoderdojoDublin West0
CoderDojo Carrick on suirSouth West0
CoderDojo GoreyEast0
Colaiste Cois Siuire SportsSouth East0
Colaiste Iognaid Rowing ClubWest of Ireland0
Coliste an Chreagin Chess ClubWest of Ireland0
Colmcille GAA ClubOther0
Cong Community Centre LtdMid West0
CONNEMARA RFCMid West0
Connemara therapeutic RidingMid West0
Convoy ABCNorth West0
Cookstown Fr Rocks GAANorth West0
coolevin summer projectDublin South West0
Cork Rebels Netball clubCork & Kerry0
Cork Street PastorsCork & Kerry0
corofin united afcMid West0
CORRIB BOXING CLUBMid West0
Corrib Community Music ProjectCork & Kerry0
Corrib Rangers Ladies0
Craddockstown Golf ClubEast0
Crecora Camogie ClubMid West0
Crecora Manister GAAMid West0
Cromane Gaa ClubSouth West0
Cromane Ladies Gaelic Football ClubCork & Kerry0
Crookedwood GAAOther0
Crookstown karate club, Co CorkSouth West0
Crossan School of DancingNorth West0
CrossFit AthloneMidlands
0
Cuchulainn Cycling ClubNorth0
Cuckoos Nest FCDublin West0
Mid West0
Cuimhneamh an ChlirWest of Ireland0
Cumann Camgaochta Inis CarthaSouth West0
curley brennan irish dance0
Curraha GAA ClubNorthern Counties0
Dance in motionDublin South West0
Dance x school of danceDublin North0
DanceTones Supporters Club0
Dargan Sch of Irish DanceEast0
DCU Sub-Aqua ClubDublin North0
deerpark pitch putt club0
Deise DragonsSouth East0
Delightful Dollies Womens Community GroupEast0
Derg ACMid West0
Derrinturn foroige youth clubEast0
Dog Lea Judo Club0
Donaghadee RFCNorth0
Donaghmoyne ladies GFCNorth0
Donegal county darts organisationNorth West0
Donegal Juvenile BadmintonMid West0
Donegal SL 2002North West0
Doneraile GAASouth West0
Doogan Dance AcademyNorth0
Dorm - Inch GAASouth West0
Downpatrick Boxing ClubNI and Donegal
0
Doyle Halpin Irish School of DancingMid West0
Drama With Aoife!West City & N70
Dreamcatcher ProjectWest of Ireland0
Drinagh RangersSouth West0
Drogheda Water Polo ClubEast0
Drom Badminton ClubSouth West0
Dromara VillageNorth0
Dromara Village Youth AcademyNorth0
Dromore Amateurs Youth Football ClubNorth0
Drum MagicSouth West0
Drumconrath gfcNorthern Counties0
Drumcoura RCNorth West0
Drumcullen GAA ClubEast0
Drumhowan GAANorth0
Drumreilly gaaCork & Kerry0
Drumshanbo Athletics ClubNorth West0
Dublin Bay Prawns Lacrosse ClubDublin South0
Dublin Docklands Boxing clubDublin South0
Dublin Dodgeball ClubWest City & N70
Dublin Inclusion GroupDublin South West0
Dublin Lacrosse ClubDublin South West0
Dublin North East Taekwon-Do SchoolDublin South0
Dundrum Arch ClubWest City & N70
Dungloe GAANorth West0
Dunlaoghaire Active Retirement ClubDublin South West0
Dunmanway Boxing ClubSouth West0
Dunmanway Town Soccer ClubSouth West0
Dunmore Golf ClubSouth West0
Dunmore MacHalesWest of Ireland0
Dunmore Rugby ClubWest of Ireland0
Dunshaughlin Aikido ClubNorthern Counties0
Dynamic kickboxing academyEast0
East Coast CyclonesDublin South West0
East Donegal Pony ClubNorth West0
East Down running clubNI and Donegal
0
Eastern Gaels GAA ClubNorth West0
eastern region dressageDublin South West0
Eastern Region DressageDublin South West0
Edenderry A.C SeniorsEast0
Eire Og Hurling & Camogie Club CarrickmoreWest of Ireland0
Elaine's Knitting ClubDublin South0
Elite Martial Arts AcademyCork & Kerry0
Elmgreen Ladies Golf ClubNorth City0
Elphin GAAMid West0
Enniskillen Galaxy FC0
Equus Polocrosse ClubDublin South West0
Erne wrestling club0
Errigal Ciaran GACNorth0
Errigal MCC LtdNorth West0
Escola da CapoeiragemCork & Kerry0
Esker Amateur Boxing ClubNorthern Counties0
Eyrecourt Camogie ClubWest of Ireland0
Fairplay Badminton ClubNorth City0
Fairview CY PitchPutt ClubDublin South0
West of Ireland0
Fastlane MCC/CCM Racing ClubDublin West0
Fastnet RoversEast0
Father Manning GaelsMid West0
FEOSouth East0
FEOSOther0
Fergus Rovers Mothers OthersMid West0
Ferns St. Aidan's GAA ClubEast0
Ferns United Football ClubOther0
Ferry bank Athletic ClubSouth East0
Ferrybank Camogie ClubSouth East0
File Brian BorMid West0
Finesse Gymnastics ClubNorth West0
Fingal OrienteersNorth City0
Finn Valley Wind ActionNorth West0
Firies Ladies GAACork & Kerry0
First Friends Community play schoolNorth West0
South West0
Flying Ducks Ice Hockey ClubNorthern Counties0
Focus Martial Arts FitnessDublin South West0
Formula SheaneDublin South West0
Foroige JuniorsNorthern Counties0
Foroige Juniors KildorrerySouth West0
foroige LagheyNorth0
FOUNTAIN STREET COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATIONNorth West0
Four Roads Camogie ClubMid West0
Fourroads Foroige ClubWest of Ireland0
Fr. MathewsSouth West0
Fr.Mathews BC National LeagueCork & Kerry0
Free Radicals Youth TheatreCork & Kerry0
Freespirit Special Olympics Kayaking CluNorthern Counties0
Fudoshin Karate ClubDublin West0
G4M & others dhroimdha thiar (dromahair)West of Ireland0
Gaeil Triucha CLGNorth0
Gaeil Triucha LadiesNorth0
Galaxy All Stars0
GalleyFlash Rowing ClubSouth West0
Galway Community CollegeWest of Ireland0
Galway Karate ClubMid West0
Galway Kickboxing club0
Galway Lawn Tennis ClubWest of Ireland0
Geraldine OHanrahansEast0
Geraldines GFCOther0
Geraldines P. MoranWest City & N70
Geraldines P. Morans Gaa ClubDublin South West0
gerry wardDublin North0
Glasson Girl GuidesEast0
Gleann Na LaoiSouth West0
Glendalough ACDublin South West0
Glenree Park LadiesNorth West0
GLTC Badminton0
Glynn Barntown Community GamesEast0
Glynnbarntown Ladies Football ClubEast0
GMIT Archery ClubWest of Ireland0
Goandcath feeder teamEast0
Golden YearsNorth City0
Gort GAA ClubWest of Ireland0
gotri triathlon clubWest of Ireland0
GOWNA GFCMidlands
0
Grandmaster Howards Taekwon-DoDublin North0
Grange Castle Swimming ClubWest City & N70
Grange Golf SocietyNorth West0
Guinness Athletic UnionNorth City0
Gurdwara Guru Nanak DarbarDublin North0
Gusserane camogie clubEast0
Gymstars Gymanstics ClubEast0
Hartstown Arch ClubNorthern Counties0
HEARTHNorth West0
Herbalife/ TopNotchOther0
Herbert Park Bowling Club.West City & N70
Hercules Weightlifting/Wrestling ClubDublin North0
Hillcrest Riding ClubCork & Kerry0
Hombu dojoDublin North0
I Can JudoNorth0
IDFPA - 4 nationsWest of Ireland0
IKC YOUTH CLUBWest of Ireland0
Ilen RoversSouth West0
Impulse Gymnastics Club0
Inbhear Mor MarchersEast0
Inniscarra Community CentreSouth West0
Inniscarra GaaSouth West0
Ireland Hankuk TaekwondoNorthern Counties0
Ireland Wadokai Karate do RenmeiNorth0
Irish hawking clubSouth East0
Irish Ladies Fly Fishing AssiocationEast0
Irish Martial Arts AcademyNorth0
Irish Real Tennis AssociationDublin North0
Irish Tai Chi Chuan AssociationDublin South West0
Irish Youth Sailing ClubDublin South West0
irishkenpo.comWest City & N70
isobbOther0
ITT Dublin Men Basketball TeamDublin West0
ITT Mens soccerDublin West0
ITTD Radio Society (ITTFM)Dublin West0
ITTD Boxing clubWest City & N70
ittd ladies rugbyDublin West0
Iveagh Celtic fc.Dublin South0
IWKR Karate ClubOther0
J2P Cycling TeamWest of Ireland0
Jabba the HuckDublin South0
James R CrothersNorth0
James Stephens Squash ClubSouth East0
Jan Ling Freestyle Kung Fu & Kickboxing ClubNorth0
Janet Daniel SunnyMidlands
0
JK Dance academyNorth City0
joao sangiWest of Ireland0
Job Sampling InitiativeSouth East0
jobstown boxing clubDublin West0
Johnstown/Coolgreany MacraDublin South West0
junior belfast giantsNorth0
kaizen Karate ClubCork & Kerry0
KCYMS Basketball ClubSouth West0
Keel gaaSouth West0
Kells CelticNorthern Counties0
Kenagh GAAMid West0
Kenpo Karate AcademyEast0
Kerala badmintion ClubNorth City0
Kerry Amateur Radio Group0
KidzcraftWest City & N70
KILBRIDE LAKESIDE MUSIC COMMITTEEOther0
Kilbride G F CDublin West0
Kilcullen community Games0
Kildare Filipino Community0
Kildare Mountain Biking ClubNorthern Counties0
Kildare town AFCWest City & N70
KILGLASS/TARMONBARRY SCOUTS GROUPMid West0
Kilkenny Snooker ShedOther0
KilkerriN UnitedWest of Ireland0
Killaloe scoutsMid West0
Killarney Celtic Football for AllCork & Kerry0
Killashee ladies gaaMid West0
Killeen LadiesEast0
Killeevan LadiesMidlands
0
Killeigh schoolboy/girls soccer clubMidlands
0
Killoe OgMid West0
KILLOSSERY RIDING CLUBNorthern Counties0
Killyconnan Sports GroundNorth0
Killygordon & Crossroads Youth ClubNorth West0
Kilmac karateDublin South West0
Kilmacanogue play schoolDublin South West0
Kilmanahan United FCSouth West0
Kilmeedy Vintage ClubMid West0
Kilmore United Socer ClubEast0
kilmovee foroige clubNorth West0
Kilree Celtic FCEast0
Kiltale hurling club0
Kiltimagh ScoutsNorth West0
Kiltimagh/Knock UTDNorth West0
Kiltormer Karate clubWest of Ireland0
Kiltubrid LadiesNorth West0
Knightsbrook ladies golf clubMidlands
0
Knockananna GFCDublin West0
Knockbride GFC0
KNOCKHARLEY CRICKETNorthern Counties0
knocklong soccer clubWest of Ireland0
Knocknacarra Judo ClubMid West0
Krav Maga Self DefenceDublin North0
Krishnaveni PusaNorth City0
Lacken Kayak ClubDublin West0
Laghey Parish ComitteeNorth0
Laghey SchoolNorth0
LandoDublin North0
Laochra Og Hurling and Camogie ClubSouth West0
Larkspur ParkSouth East0
Larne Gymnastics AcademyDublin North0
Larne Rugby ClubDublin North0
Latton ORahilly GAA ClubNorth0
Le Cheile ACCork & Kerry0
Ledley Hall Boys and Girls ClubNorth0
Lee Byrne AcademyNorthern Counties0
Lee Rowing ClubSouth West0
Lee Valley SpeakersSouth West0
Leeview Athletic FCCork & Kerry0
Leinster Skating ClubNorth City0
Leinster Sports ComplexDublin South West0
Liby DynamitesEast0
lifetime martial artsCork & Kerry0
Lifford Celtic FCNorth West0
Lilliput GaelsEast0
LIMERICK CITY AND COUNTY MOTOR CLUBMid West0
Limerick Lions Basketball ClubMid West0
Limerick sub aquaWest of Ireland0
Lisburn Rovers Juniors FC0
Lissycasey Tidy TownsMid West0
Little Gems Baking AcademyEast0
Little SeedsNorthern Counties0
North0
Longford Gymnastics ClubMid West0
Longhouse field fitness and walking clubSouth West0
Loughgraney Community Dev AssocNorth West0
loughlinstown pitch & puttDublin South West0
Loughrea Ladies Gaelic Football ClubMid West0
Loughshinny United FCDublin North0
Love and Care for PeopleCork & Kerry0
LowerDownUpNorth0
Lucan Cricket ClubDublin North0
Mac Bride Pitch Putt ClubEast0
maciu77Dublin West0
Madden RapareesNorth0
Malahide Lawn Tennis ClubDublin South0
Malahide Sea ScoutsDublin South0
Mallow United Schoolboys SoccerCork & Kerry0
Mallusk Athletic football clubNorth0
Manor St John Youth ServicesSouth East0
Marshalstown Camogie ClubEast0
Martina conneryNorth0
Martina conneryNorth0
MayobridgeNorth0
Mc Loughlin School of Irish DanceDublin South West0
McCartney School of Irish DancingNorthern Counties0
melview fcMid West0
Merlin Woods Sports ClubWest of Ireland0
Michael GlaveysSouth West0
Middletown GAC0
Midlands Simon CommunityMidlands
0
MihaelaMid West0
Milltown Ladies Football ClubNorth West0
Milltown/Castlemaine GAA ClubSouth West0
Mission BootcampMidlands
0
Mitchels Avenue FCCork & Kerry0
Mitchelstown basketball club LEGIONCork & Kerry0
Moate Game ClubEast0
moate ladies GaaEast0
Modeligo GAASouth West0
Moher celticSouth West0
Mohill District ACNorth West0
momasterboice girl guidesEast0
Monagea Ladies Football ClubMid West0
monaghan cricket clubNorth0
MONAGHAN TOWN GIRLS BRIGADENorth0
Monasterevan Ladies Football ClubEast0
Moneygall Camogie ClubMidlands
0
Moneygall Christmas LightsMidlands
0
Moneygall Community HallSouth West0
Moneygall ScorMidlands
0
Monika FrankowskaWest of Ireland0
Monivea Boxing Club0
Moore Community CentreMidlands
0
Mountcharles Aikido ClubNorth West0
Mountmellick Gymnastics ClubEast0
Mountnugent GaaMidlands
0
Mourne Gymnastics ClubNI and Donegal
0
Moy canoe clubWest of Ireland0
Moy Villa FCWest of Ireland0
Moyle Park Boxing ClubWest City & N70
Moyne RangersSouth East0
M'TownCork & Kerry0
MU-Barnhall RFCNorthern Counties0
Muckross Rowing Club0
Muinebheag Camogie ClubEast0
Muinebheag Juvenile CLubEast0
Mullingar Badminton Club0
Mulranny Utd soccer clubNorth West0
My choice clubWest of Ireland0
Na MaghaNorth0
Na pairsaighCork & Kerry0
NAC Swim ClubEast0
Naomh ColmcilleNorth West0
Naomh fearnan na mbanNorth West0
Naomh FeichinMid West0
Naomh MhuireNorth West0
Naomh Moninne Hurling ClubNorth0
South East0
Nas Na Riogh Bald Eagles Golf SoceityEast0
Nazareth HouseCork & Kerry0
NEC CoderDojoDublin North0
Nenagh Kayak ClubeCork & Kerry0
Nenagh Kickboxing ClubCork & Kerry0
nenagh scouts groupSouth West0
Netball IrelandDublin South0
Newbridge Family Resource Centre0
Newcastle LionsWest of Ireland0
Newgrange ActiveAngling.Other0
Newmarket on Fergus Ladies FootballWest of Ireland0
Newpark Riding ClubSouth East0
Newport Badminton ClubnNorth West0
Newport Sea Angling ClubNorth West0
Newry city ladiesNI and Donegal
0
Newry WheelersNI and Donegal
0
Ni Anglais Irish DancersEast0
NOAMH MOLAOISE LGFAMidlands
0
Noel RyanSouth West0
Nore Dragon PaddlersSouth East0
north galway karate clubMid West0
NORTH KILDARE CRICKET CLUBNorthern Counties0
North Star Swimming ClubEast0
North West kildare athletic clubEast0
North West Special Olympics ClubNorth West0
NWIAWPCSWest of Ireland0
Oblate basketball clubNorth City0
O'Dwyer's GAADublin North0
Old Alex Hockey ClubWest City & N70
Old Christians RFCCork & Kerry0
Oldbawn Badminton ClubDublin West0
Omeath Youth CafeNorth0
O'Moores Camogie ClubEast0
On the Road AgainWest of Ireland0
Oram SarsfieldsNorth0
Oran Football ClubMid West0
Orchard FCNorth West0
Order of Malta - Cabra UnitDublin North0
OrrillOther0
Our Lady Queen of Peace primary SchoolWest of Ireland0
Our Ladys Grove Debating ClubDublin South0
OVER THE HILL CCSouth West0
Owenkillew Comm Dev AscNorth0
padraig pearsesWest of Ireland0
Paisti Beaga LtdEast0
Parents Club0
Park Ratheniska Ladies GAA ClubSouth East0
Parke Keelogues Crimlin GAANorth West0
Parkmore RFCDublin South West0
Partry AFCMid West0
Patrick Monahan Wheelchair RaceingEast0
Paulstown Foroige ClubNorth0
PavydziaiWest City & N70
Pearse Celtic FCCork & Kerry0
North0
Piltown AFCSouth East0
Poppintree youth projectNorth City0
Portmarnock Padel ClubDublin South0
Portrane Hockey ClubDublin North0
Quarry Ballycallan game preservationSouth East0
Raharney UnitedMidlands
0
rainbow junior arch clubNorth City0
Raistin RoversNorthern Counties0
RALET Book ClubNorth City0
Ramblers UTD AFCMid West0
Ramor MacraMidlands
0
Rathdown Kenpo ClubDublin South0
Rathgormack Residents AssociationSouth West0
rathkenny juvenille0
Rathmullan Celtic FCNorth West0
Rathvilly Gaa ClubEast0
Ratoath Athletic ClubOther0
RC Mad Boyz IncDublin South West0
Redwood Naas FCWest City & N70
Renmore Rapid Judo ClubWest of Ireland0
Ricardo FCDublin South0
Richmond RFCWest of Ireland0
Richmond RFCMid West0
Ride Co ClareWest of Ireland0
Right4uFitnessSouth West0
Rivermount football clubNorth City0
Riverstown Boxing ClubCork & Kerry0
Robert Emmets CastlefinnCork & Kerry0
Rockboro RugbySouth West0
Rockwell Rovers Camoige clubSouth East0
Ronanstown Community ChildcareWest City & N70
Roscrea Athletic ClubSouth West0
Rosegreen community clubSouth East0
Rosmote girl guidesMid West0
Rossin RoversMidlands
0
Rosslare portEast0
Rosslare Rangers Ladies F.CEast0
RUSTY SPRINGS MUSIC CLUBSouth East0
Saintfield Cricket ClubNorth0
Saju P. DanielDublin South0
samurai coast mmaMid West0
sandra ogayemiSouth East0
Sandycove Swimming and Waterpolo clubDublin South West0
Savate WestportNorth West0
Scarriff Ogonnelloe Camogie ClubMid West0
Scoil Mhichl Naofa Active School ClubSouth East0
Seir KieranEast0
Sesame Special Needs PreschoolSouth West0
SetantaDublin South0
Shamrock CelticDublin South West0
Shannon PhoenixWest of Ireland0
Shannonside FCMid West0
Sheelin FlyersMidlands
0
SholaEast0
Shrule Village EnhancementMid West0
Shuttles Stars Special Olympic BadmintonDublin South0
Sika GymnasticsNorth0
Skibbereen Soccer ClubSouth West0
Sliabh Beagh ASCNorthern Counties0
Slieve bloomWest of Ireland0
Sligo All StarsWest of Ireland0
Sligo Rowing ClubWest of Ireland0
Slimming WorldNorth0
Slimming World PaulaNorth0
SMITH NIRVANA BADMINTON CLUBNorth City0
smith o briensWest of Ireland0
SMRCWest of Ireland0
SOCIAL AND ECONOMIC EMPOWERMENT FOUNDATION0
Social Rince CuradhDublin South0
South east road clubDublin South West0
South Tipperary WRAP and Support GroupSouth West0
Special Hands Activity Group MeathNorthern Counties0
Speisialta Special Olympics ClubOther0
Sporting Ballymoney FCNorth0
Sporting Listolwel FCSouth West0
Spraoi agus Sport Family Centre LimitedNorth West0
St AilbesWest of Ireland0
St Annes Baton TwirlersDublin West0
St Annes GAA ClubDublin West0
St Annes Ladies Football Camogie ClubSouth East0
St Brendans Athletics ClubCork & Kerry0
St Brendans Hurling ClubCork & Kerry0
St Brigids boxing clubSouth East0
St colmcilles gfcDublin North0
St ColumbansNorth City0
ST CRONANS ASSOCIATION SUPPORTERS CLUBSouth West0
St Farnans GAA ClubNorth West0
St Finbarrs ACCork & Kerry0
St Francis Football ClubDublin West0
St Francis MoatviewNorth City0
St Furseys HeadfordCork & Kerry0
St James Gaels GAA ClubNorth City0
St John Ambulance Hammond Lane DivisionOther0
St John BoscoDublin South0
St John Bosco Fc #2989Dublin South0
St Joseph,s Youth Club EderneyNorth West0
St Josephs AFCSouth East0
St Joseph's GAC GlenavyNorth0
St Josephs P.S.West of Ireland0
St Kevins Killians GAADublin West0
st kevins ladiesDublin South West0
St Mark's Taekwon-Do SchoolDublin West0
St MartinsSouth East0
St Martins Ladies FootballEast0
Cork & Kerry0
st marys gaa clubNorth West0
St Mary's GFC DonoreNorthern Counties0
St Michaels GFCSouth West0
St Mochuas Camogie ClubNorth0
St Mochuas HurlingNorth0
St Mullins MacraEast0
St Nathys LGFCNorth West0
St Nicholas GFCNorthern Counties0
St Nicks Ladies footballCork & Kerry0
st osnats gaa clubNorth West0
St Patricks Brass BandWest of Ireland0
St Patricks GAACork & Kerry0
St Patricks GAA ClubEast0
St PaulsOther0
st pauls abcNorth0
ST PAULS BASKETBALL CLUBCork & Kerry0
St Saviours OBAOther0
St Ultans Ladies FootballDublin South0
St. Abbans A.C.East0
St. Aidens0
St. Beacons N.S.Other0
St. Bridgets GFCMid West0
St. Colmans Camogie ClubNorth West0
St. Colum's GAA club0
St. Finbars Ladies GAAMidlands
0
St. Gabriels Gymnastics ClubNorth City0
St. James Gate Hockey ClubDublin South0
St. Josephs boys A.F.CDublin South West0
St. Joseph's Youth ClubEast0
St. Kearns Rowing clubSouth East0
St. Laurences Camogie ClubSouth East0
St. Malachys0
St. MargaretsNorth City0
St. Marys A.C.Mid West0
St. Marys GAA ClubNorth West0
St. Michaels athletic clubEast0
St. Michaels Tennis ClubCork & Kerry0
St. Patricks Boys AFCDublin West0
St. Paul's Girls ClubEast0
St. Peregrines GAANorthern Counties0
St. Thomass Camogie ClubNorth West0
ST.Anthonys FC RahtcooleDublin West0
St.Brendans Park F.C.Cork & Kerry0
St.Josephs Athletic ClubEast0
St.Michaels LTC LtdSouth West0
st.patricks ballyoughterEast0
St.Thomass GAANorth West0
Stackstown golf clubWest City & N70
Stapleton's tug o war clubWest of Ireland0
Star Rovers AFCWest of Ireland0
Stefan CaterNorthern Counties0
STELLA MARIS FCNorth City0
Stephen's Football ClubDublin South West0
Stillorgan Rathfarnham RFCDublin West0
Stoney Lane Golf SocietyWest City & N70
Strabane Cricket ClubMid West0
Stradbally Kids ClubSouth East0
Stradbally Town AfcSouth East0
Strand United AFCSouth West0
stranorlar badminton clubNorth West0
Stratford LTCDublin South West0
Strule Dolphins Swimming ClubNorth West0
Strule UnitedNorth0
Studio 5 Youth ClubDublin South0
SUGRADublin West0
Summerville Rovers FcMid West0
Sundays well swimming clubCork & Kerry0
SVJ KarateDublin South0
Swift Kick Martial Arts AcademyDublin South West0
Swinford Football Club0
Swords Boxing ClubDublin North0
Taghmon United AFCEast0
Tallaght Shotokan AcadeyWest City & N70
Tar le Chile Curraghboy Irish ClubMidlands
0
Team Hurricane KickboxingEast0
teatsfdasdf2123North0
teatsfdasdf21232North0
Temple Villa FCMidlands
0
templeglantine gaaWest of Ireland0
Templeogue Swim clubDublin South West0
templetuohy gun clubSouth East0
termongaaNorth West0
Terryglass Angling Conservation ClubMidlands
0
The Butterfly ClubMid West0
THE DANCER'S ACADEMY OF PERFORMING ARTS-DAPASouth East0
The Hotspot UkesDublin South West0
The Jolly Joggers ChurchtownSouth West0
The Monday ClubCork & Kerry0
the old orchard golf societyDublin West0
The Shop Tug of War ClubSouth West0
THE WEE GOLF SOCIETYNorth0
Thiepval Memorial Pipe BandCork & Kerry0
Three Castles Rowing ClubDublin West0
Thurles GaelsSouth West0
Thurles RFCSouth West0
Tigers SoftballMidlands
0
Tinahely ladiesNorth0
Toddler TimeSouth West0
Tolka rovers under 10's E1North City0
Tomas Davis CorrinshegoNI and Donegal
0
Toome GFCNorth0
Tourmakeady GAA ClubMid West0
Tralee Bay Sailing ClubCork & Kerry0
Tralee Parnells Hurling and Camogie ClubCork & Kerry0
Tralee Pitch putt ClubCork & Kerry0
Treasure UnravelledWest City & N70
Tredagh Amateur Boxing ClubEast0
Trident Swim ClubNorth West0
Tridents basketball clubNorth City0
Trinity Sports ScholarshipNorth City0
Trojan Swimming ClubDublin South0
Ttians Basketball ClubWest of Ireland0
Tuam Camogie ClubWest of Ireland0
Tuam Cortoon LadiesWest of Ireland0
Tubber GAAEast0
tullacmongan Youth ClubMidlands
0
Tullamore Rugby ClubCork & Kerry0
Tullysaran GacCork & Kerry0
UCC SACSouth West0
Ulster Karate Federation0
Unicorn riding clubSouth East0
Uplift Brazilian jiu jitsuDublin South West0
Urhan0
UrhanSouth West0
Victoria Walker DanceNorth West0
Viking Sub Aqua ClubNorth City0
Village UnitedCork & Kerry0
Virginia Boxing ClubMidlands
0
Viva School of DanceDublin South0
WASSASouth East0
West Coast Surf ClubWest of Ireland0
West Cork And District S.A.C.Cork & Kerry0
West Dublin Rhinos American Football ClubNorth City0
West Limerick A.C.Mid West0
Westport Camogie ClubNorth West0
Westport Covey WheelersNorth West0
wexford albionEast0
Wexford CelticEast0
Wexford CoderdojoEast0
Wexford Masters Open Water Sea Swimming ClubEast0
Wexford Soccer Referees SocietyEast0
Wexford Sub Aqua ClubSouth East0
Whitecastle GuidesSouth West0
Whitechurch FCCork & Kerry0
Wicklow ArchersDublin South West0
Williamstown GaaMid West0
Woodenbridge paddlersSouth East0
World Scout Moot 2017Northern Counties0
Y.U. Coolaney Foroige clubNorth West0